Raumerrittet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1212Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:22:36
2222Odne Gotaas
Brumunddal SK
FRO25km - UNGDOM
M15-16
00:23:12+00:00:36
3217Jonas Dyrli Thoresen
Røa IL
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M15-16
00:23:12+00:00:36
4226Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:23:19+00:00:43
5220Simen Kildal
Røa IL / Røa Sykkel
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M15-16
00:23:34+00:00:58
6219Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:26:04+00:03:28
7216Tobias Dyrli Thoresen
Røa IL
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:26:05+00:03:29
8224Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:26:05+00:03:29
9209Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:26:06+00:03:30
10223Jonas Buerødegård Mikalsen
Mysen IF
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M12
00:28:22+00:05:46
11215Sivert Bakken
Bingsfoss SK
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:28:23+00:05:47
12202Erling Braathen Hynne
Gjerdrum IL
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:28:23+00:05:47
13203Einar Lahaug
--- ingen klubb --- / Strømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklubb
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:29:22+00:06:46
14207Tobias Jakobsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Brenni
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M15-16
00:30:44+00:08:08
15208Einar Vormeland
--- ingen klubb --- / Skedsmo Skiklubb
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:30:49+00:08:13
16213Jakob Nathaniel Engebakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:32:17+00:09:41
17214Nora Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Foss
NOR25km - UNGDOM
K13-14
00:32:17+00:09:41
18210Andreas Laget
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:32:47+00:10:11
19211Eirik Wilhelmsen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M15-16
00:32:51+00:10:15
20204Stian Måseide Sørlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:32:54+00:10:18
21218Sigurd Bjørndalen Mathisen
--- ingen klubb --- / Simostranda IL
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:33:49+00:11:13
22221Freyja Gotaas
Brumunddal SK
FRO25km - UNGDOM
K13-14
00:35:24+00:12:48
23206Ole Henrik Hytjanstorp
Eidsvoll SK
NOR25km - UNGDOM
M13-14
00:38:54+00:16:18
24225Anna Leiksett
Lørenskog CK / LCK-Terrengjentene
NOR25km - UNGDOM
K12
00:54:08+00:31:32
25205Inga Måseide Sørlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR25km - UNGDOM
K12
01:06:27+00:43:51
201Nora Huuse
--- ingen klubb --- / Vestre Aker Elektro
NOR25km - UNGDOM
K13-14
DNS
Meld feil