Raumerrittet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlassePuljeMålStartVending 1Harastua barnehage 1Runde 1Vending 2Harastua barnehage 2Runde 2Vending 3Runde 3
1212Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTB jr.25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:44:1610:00:0000:22:3600:14:4500:06:55
1222Odne GotaasFROBrumunddal SK25km - UNGDOMM15-1610:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:46:0010:00:0000:23:1200:15:2900:07:19
2217Jonas Dyrli ThoresenNORRøa IL25km - UNGDOMM15-1610:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:46:3410:00:0000:23:1200:15:4100:07:40
2226Mathias HolmannNORBærum OCK25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:47:1910:00:0000:23:1900:16:1400:07:45
3220Simen KildalNORRøa ILRøa Sykkel25km - UNGDOMM15-1610:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:48:0310:00:0000:23:3400:16:4800:07:40
3209Magnus FiveNORRomeriksåsen SK25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:50:4210:00:0000:26:0600:16:5900:07:37
4224Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SK25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:50:4210:00:0000:26:0500:16:5800:07:39
5216Tobias Dyrli ThoresenNORRøa IL25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:50:4410:00:0000:26:0500:17:0000:07:39
6219Noah HusnesNORRøa IL25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:50:4910:00:0000:26:0400:16:5900:07:46
1223Jonas Buerødegård MikalsenNORMysen IF25km - UNGDOMM1210:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:55:3810:00:0000:28:2200:18:3700:08:39
7202Erling Braathen HynneNORGjerdrum IL25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:55:3910:00:0000:28:2300:18:3700:08:38
8215Sivert BakkenNORBingsfoss SK25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:55:5310:00:0000:28:2300:18:3700:08:54
4211Eirik WilhelmsenNORKloppa offroadklubb25km - UNGDOMM15-1610:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:58:0110:00:0000:32:5100:17:0600:08:03
9208Einar VormelandNORSkedsmo Skiklubb25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:59:2010:00:0000:30:4900:19:2200:09:10
10203Einar LahaugNORStrømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklubb25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.00:59:3110:00:0000:29:2200:20:4100:09:28
5207Tobias JakobsenNORTeam Brenni25km - UNGDOMM15-1610:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.01:00:4810:00:0000:30:4400:20:3500:09:28
11213Jakob Nathaniel EngebakkenNORRomeriksåsen SK25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.01:03:4010:00:0000:32:1700:22:1200:09:11
12210Andreas LagetNORRomeriksåsen SK25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.01:03:5510:00:0000:32:4700:21:4800:09:20
13204Stian Måseide SørlieNOR25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.01:05:1610:00:0000:32:5400:22:3900:09:42
14218Sigurd Bjørndalen MathisenNORSimostranda IL25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.01:05:5010:00:0000:33:4900:22:0500:09:56
1214Nora AndersenNORTeam Foss25km - UNGDOMK13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.01:06:5810:00:0000:32:1700:22:5300:11:48
2221Freyja GotaasFROBrumunddal SK25km - UNGDOMK13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.01:08:4710:00:0000:35:2400:23:2100:10:02
15206Ole Henrik HytjanstorpNOREidsvoll SK25km - UNGDOMM13-1410:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.01:18:1010:00:0000:38:5400:27:1300:12:03
1850Kjetil Røe EdvardsenNORHasle-Løren IL Sykkel50km - Aldersklasse 17+M40-4911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:28:3911:10:0000:21:5300:14:5400:07:0600:22:3300:22:13
12012Andreas VanderNORSpKl Ceres SykkelShite XP50km - Olav DigreOlav Digre11:00 Olav Digre - 2 runder.01:28:5711:00:0000:22:0000:15:1900:07:0000:22:4500:15:1500:06:38
12013Ole-Kristian Wauger ØstnesNORSpKl Ceres SykkelShite XP50km - Olav DigreOlav Digre11:00 Olav Digre - 2 runder.01:28:5711:00:0000:22:0000:15:2000:07:0000:22:4500:15:1600:06:37
1870karwan osmanNORSK Rye sykkel50km - Aldersklasse 17+M30-3911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:33:0411:10:0000:22:0200:16:1100:07:1700:23:4500:23:49
2891Teis LundbyNORHurdal IL Sykkel50km - Aldersklasse 17+M30-3911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:34:3011:10:0000:21:5500:16:1800:07:1800:25:1500:23:44
1225Anna LeiksettNORLørenskog CKLCK-Terrengjentene25km - UNGDOMK1210:00 Tur, aldersbestemt 12-16 år - 1 runde.01:37:1710:00:0000:54:0800:05:1000:37:59
1880Kai Henning SørumNORGruvelia SK50km - Aldersklasse 17+M50-5911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:37:2311:10:0000:24:4000:16:4900:07:5600:47:57
21025Arne Johan GrimsboNOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+M40-4911:15 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 2 - 2 eller 3 runder01:37:4311:15:0000:24:0700:16:0700:07:3700:24:4100:25:11
11038Marius SlettbakkNORLeithe Elektro AS50km - Aldersklasse 17+M17-2911:15 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 2 - 2 eller 3 runder01:37:4911:15:0000:24:4200:16:1000:07:2600:25:2300:24:08
21032Pål Jørgen StreitlienNOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+M17-2911:15 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 2 - 2 eller 3 runder01:40:5511:15:0000:24:4200:16:1100:07:3900:26:5400:25:29
3838Tom Jarle DahlNORNes SK50km - Aldersklasse 17+M40-4911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:41:4411:10:0000:24:3300:17:1900:08:0200:26:2700:25:23
2805Roger SlorafossNORSpKl Ceres SykkelTeam Foss50km - Aldersklasse 17+M50-5911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:41:5711:10:0000:24:0900:17:4400:08:0200:25:3800:26:24
4900Claes Jørgen BøhnNORHalden CKFresenius Kabi BIL50km - Aldersklasse 17+M40-4911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:42:2011:10:0000:24:3400:17:3800:08:1900:26:0600:25:44
1825Svein LamoNORCykleklubben Nittedal50km - Aldersklasse 17+M60-6911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:42:2211:10:0000:24:4200:17:3100:34:2300:25:47
32019Morten JohansenNORCykle Klubben ØstTeam Tassabu /Autoservice Moss50km - Olav DigreOlav Digre11:00 Olav Digre - 2 runder.01:42:3511:00:0000:24:0600:17:0900:12:3700:24:3600:24:07
42018Lasse JohansenNORCykle Klubben ØstTeam Tassabu /Autoservice Moss50km - Olav DigreOlav Digre11:00 Olav Digre - 2 runder.01:42:3511:00:0000:24:0600:17:0900:12:3700:24:3500:24:07
2855Robert BeringNORSK Rye sykkel50km - Aldersklasse 17+M60-6911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:42:4111:10:0000:24:3300:17:2400:08:3300:26:0800:26:04
31037Bjørnar AndersenNORLeithe Elektro AS50km - Aldersklasse 17+M17-2911:15 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 2 - 2 eller 3 runder01:43:0311:15:0000:25:2400:17:2200:08:1200:26:5300:25:11
51002Richard HynneNORHCA Revisjon BIL / Team Foss50km - Aldersklasse 17+M40-4911:15 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 2 - 2 eller 3 runder01:43:5811:15:0000:25:2300:17:5400:07:4800:26:4600:26:07
12105Patrick GranliNORNannestad helse50km - Olavs Menn BedriftOlavs Menn Bedrift11:00 Olavs Menn - 2 runder.01:44:2411:00:0000:27:0400:16:3400:07:4300:27:4700:25:15
31063Frode AarsethNORGruvelia SK50km - Aldersklasse 17+M50-5911:15 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 2 - 2 eller 3 runder01:44:4011:15:0000:25:4100:17:2900:07:5300:26:4500:26:52
52009Christian HauglandNORKløfta IL SykkelTeam HCHB50km - Olav DigreOlav Digre11:00 Olav Digre - 2 runder.01:44:5511:00:0000:25:0500:18:0700:08:5300:26:0400:26:46
52026Hans Christian BråtenNORTeam HCHB50km - Olav DigreOlav Digre11:00 Olav Digre - 2 runder.01:44:5511:00:0000:25:0600:18:0400:08:5500:26:0500:26:45
72011Karel BollenBELTeam Lapierre DT Swiss50km - Olav DigreOlav Digre11:00 Olav Digre - 2 runder.01:45:2811:00:0000:27:0300:17:5000:08:1300:27:1900:25:03
72010Marius GundersenNORVestby SykkelklubbTeam Lapierre DT Swiss50km - Olav DigreOlav Digre11:00 Olav Digre - 2 runder.01:45:2811:00:0000:27:0300:17:5100:08:1200:27:1900:25:04
4895Alexander TrondsenNORUllensaker CK50km - Aldersklasse 17+M17-2911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:46:4311:10:0000:26:1300:17:3900:08:2700:28:0500:26:17
6813Ole Kristian SundeNOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+M40-4911:10 Tur, aldersbestemt pulje 1 - 2 eller 3 runder01:47:0711:10:0000:25:3300:18:0100:08:1100:27:3100:27:50
Rad 1-50, totalt 285
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil