Terrengsykkelrittet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
153Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR01:32:33
24Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR01:33:43+00:01:10
338Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR01:41:19+00:08:46
483Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:45:40+00:13:07
532Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR01:46:02+00:13:29
651Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / CMU Cycling
NOR01:47:02+00:14:29
745Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NOR01:48:27+00:15:54
822Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR01:49:50+00:17:17
933Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK / Fjeld sykkelservice
NOR01:51:33+00:19:00
1081Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR01:51:48+00:19:15
1126Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:51:58+00:19:25
1210Bjørnar Aronsen
Hammerfest SK / Intersport Hammerfest
NOR01:53:40+00:21:07
1325Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:54:45+00:22:12
1486Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:00:19+00:27:46
1547Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:01:44+00:29:11
1641Cato Wallin
Orstad BMX / Team Merida GunnRita
NOR02:02:10+00:29:37
1752Carter Anderson
--- ingen klubb --- / CMU
USA02:05:30+00:32:57
1844Ole Martin Høiby
Matrand IL / Bilia
NOR02:06:24+00:33:51
1950Eric Pipkin
--- ingen klubb ---
USA02:12:28+00:39:55
20106Daniel Aarum
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR02:14:43+00:42:10
21101Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:17:07+00:44:34
22103Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR02:24:45+00:52:12
23105Espen Haugen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:26:18+00:53:45
24104Truls Maarud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:34:38+01:02:05
39Daniel Halvorsen Bergebakken
CK Elverum
NORDNF
2Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORDNF
49Herman Larsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEDNF
14Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNF
55Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
18Thomas Engelsgjerd
Halden CK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORDNF
84Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNF
82Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel / SkRye
NORDNS
85Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil