Øyeren Rundt 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1506Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:07
2647Arne Post
Ullevål SK
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:10+00:00:03
3512Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:22+00:00:15
4519Lars-Christian Unger
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:27+00:00:20
5522Dag Aalvik
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:28+00:00:21
6505Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:28+00:00:21
7516Arnstein Høva
Bærum OCK / BOC 1 / Veidekke
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:28+00:00:21
8523Mats Fredholm
Sandefjord SK
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:34+00:00:27
9679Alexander Thorsø
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:35+00:00:28
10552Jens Torbjørn Sagberg
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:35+00:00:28
11564Kristoffer Ingberg Moen
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:36+00:00:29
12569Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:36+00:00:29
13507Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:37+00:00:30
14565Stian Fredriksen
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:39+00:00:32
15547Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:39+00:00:32
16580Thor Erik Nordli
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:39+00:00:32
17524Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:40+00:00:33
18555Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:41+00:00:34
19641Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:11:41+00:00:34
20570Øivind Bystrøm
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:41+00:00:34
21550Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:46+00:00:39
22563Sigbjørn Sørensen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:49+00:00:42
23545Eivind Olsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:50+00:00:43
24525Sigurd Bakke Amundsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:50+00:00:43
25560Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:51+00:00:44
26562Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:52+00:00:45
27549Daniel Ark Evensen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:54+00:00:47
28109Johan Herland
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Tryvann CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:55+00:00:48
29674Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:11:57+00:00:50
30610Marius Ingjer
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:57+00:00:50
31561Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:58+00:00:51
32509Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:58+00:00:51
33511Alexander Ottesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:58+00:00:51
34504Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:12:02+00:00:55
35518Inge Roar Bremerthun
Lørenskog CK
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:12:04+00:00:57
36646Rune Henriksen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:05+00:00:58
37566Tomas Olsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:12:07+00:01:00
38548anders danielsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:12:07+00:01:00
39644Stijn Peeters
Asker CK
BELMasters Cup
M30-34
03:12:07+00:01:00
40638Anders Gaarder
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:09+00:01:02
41649Pål Magnus
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:12:10+00:01:03
42637Tommy Tangeland
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:10+00:01:03
43624Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:10+00:01:03
44502Christopher Einarsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:12:11+00:01:04
45625Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:11+00:01:04
46636Trond Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:12+00:01:05
47559Martin Jarrett
Njård / Genus BIL
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:12:14+00:01:07
48629Emil Inversini
Nesodden SK
SUIMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:15+00:01:08
49621Jørn Bremtun
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:15+00:01:08
5073Mikkel Ådne Garborg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:12:17+00:01:10
51543Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:12:20+00:01:13
52635Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:24+00:01:17
53699Audun Houmb Sjøli
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:12:27+00:01:20
54520Martin Sørmo Sorte
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:12:28+00:01:21
55294Morten Austestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:31+00:01:24
56640Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:32+00:01:25
57632Finn Ove Hylen
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:12:36+00:01:29
58199Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:13:04+00:01:57
59602Martin Paul Hoff
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:13:10+00:02:03
60676Rune Kronberget
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:13:12+00:02:05
61546Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:13:20+00:02:13
62599Trond Kjølstad
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:13:21+00:02:14
63619Kenneth Hansen
Follo SK / Avinor BIL
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:00+00:02:53
64591Lino Inversini
Follo SK / Team Follo
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:07+00:03:00
65595Henrik Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:08+00:03:01
66634Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:12+00:03:05
67224Daniel Forchhammer
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / 16
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:20+00:03:13
68608Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:21+00:03:14
69648Truls Eirik Holm
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:21+00:03:14
70606Tomas Nydal
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:21+00:03:14
71612Børge Sollie
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:26+00:03:19
72618John Harald Hellesvik
Bingsfoss SK / Hellesvik Media
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:14:35+00:03:28
73607Raymond Gonzalez
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:40+00:03:33
74642Ketil Tærum
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / OBIL-Sykkel/Brannmenn mot kreft
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:43+00:03:36
75588Even Skår
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:49+00:03:42
76605Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:10+00:04:03
77589Trond Åge Ottesen
CK Jarlsberg
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:30+00:04:23
78611Richard Martinsen
Lørenskog CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:33+00:04:26
79675Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing Team
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:15:53+00:04:46
80672Erik Tjøtta
Foreningen Frikransen / Statkraft BIL
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:03+00:04:56
81650Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:08+00:05:01
82662Roger Otten Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:12+00:05:05
83666Iver Torgeir Andersen
Tønsberg CK
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:18+00:05:11
84698Reidar Bjørkli
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:16:18+00:05:11
85696Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:16:18+00:05:11
867Eystein Westgaard
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:18+00:05:11
8721Cato Borge
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / JIL Grorud
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:19+00:05:12
88689Bård Olsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:16:26+00:05:19
89691Roger Tøftum
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:16:28+00:05:21
90663Knut Bråthen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:30+00:05:23
91735Malin Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
K35-39
03:16:31+00:05:24
9256Henke Erichsen
Bærum OCK / BOC3
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:31+00:05:24
92730Sissel Anita Vien
Follo SK
NORMasters Cup
K55-59
03:16:31+00:05:24
94661Rune Skuland
Asker CK / Eiker XX
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:33+00:05:26
95690Petter Gunnulfsen
Bærum OCK / Hafslund BIL
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:16:34+00:05:27
96658Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK / Fred.Olsen & Co Sportsklubb
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:37+00:05:30
97693morten sperre
Tønsberg CK
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:16:38+00:05:31
98710Kjell Haugen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M60-64
03:16:39+00:05:32
99716Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMasters Cup
M65-69
03:16:45+00:05:38
100697Tom Ole Grimsrud Gundersen
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:16:47+00:05:40
Meld feil