Tyrifjorden Rundt 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11001Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:29:24
11018Geir Lien
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:29:24
31031kjetil kviseth
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:30:06+00:00:42
41028Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:32:33+00:03:09
51047Ståle Høyem
CK Krank 1 / Trønderekspressen
NOR03:33:10+00:03:46
51052Hans Rambech
TVK / Trønderekspressen
NOR03:33:10+00:03:46
51061Bjørn Einar Nesengmo
Rana SK / Trønderekspressen
NOR03:33:10+00:03:46
81065Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
NOR03:36:48+00:07:24
91169Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK / Fred.Olsen & Co Sportsklubb
NOR03:37:48+00:08:24
101020Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:38:21+00:08:57
111048Bjørn Kåre Amdal
Bærum OCK / Trønderekspressen
NOR03:41:14+00:11:50
121125Frank Røstgård
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Follo
NOR03:43:07+00:13:43
121282Torgeir Langholen
Vestby Sykkelklubb / Team Follo
NOR03:43:07+00:13:43
141071Roger Arenberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:43:23+00:13:59
151263Stein S Eide
CK Elverum / Team Follo
NOR03:44:03+00:14:39
161118Einar Markhus
Jardar IL Sykkel / Norconsult BIL
NOR03:50:51+00:21:27
171055Steinar Reinkind
CK Victoria / Trønderskspressen
NOR03:51:33+00:22:09
181141Erling Nordgreen
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR03:58:04+00:28:40
181158Jan Morten Kreutz
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:04+00:28:40
181205Petter Berntzen
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:04+00:28:40
181228Stein Arne Lie
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:04+00:28:40
181246Pål Hagerup
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR03:58:04+00:28:40
181285Ørnulf Raymond Dahl
Bærum OCK / BOC2/SKD
NOR03:58:04+00:28:40
241156Jan Roger Lykkeslett
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR03:59:57+00:30:33
241283Tarjei Blåsås
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR03:59:57+00:30:33
261185Frode O. Storløkken
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres 4.30
NOR03:59:57+00:30:33
261289Tommy Engvik
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR03:59:57+00:30:33
261445Kjetil Dahle
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR03:59:57+00:30:33
291022Thor Ivar Doknæs
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:01:17+00:31:53
301328Kenneth Vegstein
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:02:46+00:33:22
311194Kjetil Steineide
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:03:07+00:33:43
311359Øivind Thorvald Due Trier
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:03:07+00:33:43
331089Arne Hanssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:07:01+00:37:37
341112Eystein Westgaard
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR04:11:06+00:41:42
341157Henke Erichsen
Bærum OCK / BOC3
NOR04:11:06+00:41:42
341187Jon Ole Roos
Bærum OCK
NOR04:11:06+00:41:42
341227Ole Gabriel Stein
Bærum OCK
NOR04:11:06+00:41:42
381137Esten Øversjøen
Bærum OCK / BOC TO18
NOR04:30:06+01:00:42
381159Glenn Ruud
Bærum OCK / BOC TO18
NOR04:30:06+01:00:42
381252Olav Øverli
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NOR04:30:06+01:00:42
381284Tor Richardsen
Bærum OCK / BOC TO18
NOR04:30:06+01:00:42
421131Arne Gaustad
Jardar IL Sykkel
NOR04:31:21+01:01:57
431286Steinar Hillestad
Bærum OCK / LO35
NOR04:32:47+01:03:23
441072Christian H. Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:39:38+01:10:14
441076Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:39:38+01:10:14
441082Hans-Ivar Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel / Tollernes idrettslag
NOR04:39:38+01:10:14
471301Arild Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:45:59+01:16:35
481136Anders Edbo
Bærum OCK
NOR05:04:21+01:34:57
491166Gyrd Thane Lange
Lørenskog CK
NOR06:31:59+03:02:35
1193Fred Tjernsli
SK Rye sykkel / SK R
NORDNF
1143Christian Fougner
Bærum OCK / BOC TO18
NORDNS
1113Erik Larsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NORDNS
1084Håkon Dreyer
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1232Pål Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1267Stein Petter Johnsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NORDNS
1073Tor Hallvard Staff
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1095Tore Olav Moe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy gruppe 2
NORDNS
1002Tronn Åskar Skjerstad
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NORDNS
Meld feil