Nordmarka Rundt 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1118Lars-Christian Unger
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR03:54:22
2149Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR03:54:23+00:00:01
3137Martin Øinæs Myrseth
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR03:54:23+00:00:01
4341Erik Hannisdal
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR03:56:36+00:02:14
5304Haakon Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / XXL Sport og Villmark
NOR03:56:48+00:02:26
6301Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR03:56:49+00:02:27
7250Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NOR03:56:49+00:02:27
8230Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR03:56:50+00:02:28
9244Mikkel Ådne Garborg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:57:00+00:02:38
10205Jan Henrik Sivertsen
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe / Ugland Pro Cycling/TeamUT
NOR03:58:48+00:04:26
11217Magnus Bergan
Modum CK
NOR04:00:24+00:06:02
12530Kristoffer Fredriksen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR04:00:25+00:06:03
13215Inge Roar Bremerthun
Lørenskog CK / Team Smartfish Fuji
NOR04:00:25+00:06:03
14226Pål Magnus
Bærum OCK
NOR04:00:26+00:06:04
15328Christopher Einarsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:04:06+00:09:44
16447Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll
NOR04:04:07+00:09:45
17356Torgeir Woie
Kongsveien CK
NOR04:04:07+00:09:45
18812Didrik Lowzow Holli
Holmenkollen CK
NOR04:04:07+00:09:45
19354Ole Arne Horgen Reinli
Kongsveien CK
NOR04:04:09+00:09:47
19550Andreas Næss
Holmenkollen CK
NOR04:04:09+00:09:47
21143Alexander Ottesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR04:05:33+00:11:11
22421Snorre Gjessing
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Enjoy/AAJBIL
NOR04:07:06+00:12:44
23204Fábio Malheiro
Bærum OCK
NOR04:09:35+00:15:13
24524Torben Wendler
Aaby CK / WSRR - Slevik IL
GER04:11:21+00:16:59
25344Mats Døving
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:16:05+00:21:43
26412Flemming Flodda
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:16:06+00:21:44
271145Lars Hammer
Christiania Velociped klubb
NOR04:19:58+00:25:36
28411Fredrik Bisgaard
Christiania Velociped klubb / Omerta
NOR04:19:59+00:25:37
29426Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:21:22+00:27:00
30836Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE04:22:44+00:28:22
31407Christian Melsom Myhre
IL Heming / Team Milslukern / BDO
NOR04:24:58+00:30:36
32417Rasmus Næss Haugli
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:25:00+00:30:38
33654Ørjan Gjendemsjø
Kolbotn SK
NOR04:28:08+00:33:46
34320Arnstein Høva
Bærum OCK / BOC 1 / Veidekke
NOR04:28:35+00:34:13
35758Fredrik Foerster-massey
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR04:33:06+00:38:44
36446David Nilsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Veritas BIL
SWE04:33:09+00:38:47
37814Frank Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:35:45+00:41:23
38709Jostein Magerøy
--- ingen klubb --- / DNO BIL
NOR04:37:53+00:43:31
39554Håvard Vilming
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:42:40+00:48:18
40432Anders Emil Salvesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR04:42:57+00:48:35
41565Thomas Kjellberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sufferclub
NOR04:44:00+00:49:38
42731John Harald Johansen
Fjellfoten SK
NOR04:46:12+00:51:50
43754steffen karlsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:51:59+00:57:37
44726Sjur Hagestande Monsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:57:39+01:03:17
45438Kristoffer Nymo
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR05:05:18+01:10:56
46828Fredrik Brask Kjos
Holmenkollen CK
NOR05:07:36+01:13:14
47515Kjell Kolle
Fevik OCC
NOR05:16:33+01:22:11
48561Christofer Magnus Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel / VBIL
NOR05:20:25+01:26:03
49525Arild Nygaard
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
SWE05:27:05+01:32:43
50816Håvard Bråstein
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR05:33:07+01:38:45
101Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORDSQ
224Anders Hartnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNF
360Bendik bull
--- ingen klubb --- / Gjensidige Sport
NORDNF
358Jonathan Sørbye
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
147Jose Areta
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
105Knut Steffensrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
248Lars Jørgen Dahl
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNF
415Martin Ertsås
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORDNF
539Martin Horvei Larsen
Oslofjord triatlon
NORDNF
807Petter Lorentzen-Styr
--- ingen klubb --- / SKP
NORDNF
247Tomas Alfred Røen
IK Hero
NORDNF
141Anders Solem
Eide IL Sykkel / OSI sykkel
NORDNS
311Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NEDDNS
737Arne Skaugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
759Håkon Husby
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
115Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
239Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
207Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
533Lars Alexander Garmann
Lørenskog CK / Planet x
NORDNS
404Lars Litlere
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
612Mikkel Tysland
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team 1UP
NORDNS
431Petter Thomren Moltu
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Wiersholm
NORDNS
221Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
710Sigbjørn Strand
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
Meld feil