Nordmarka Rundt 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11032Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:43:26
11045Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:43:26
31359Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:43:29+00:00:03
41355Geir Lien
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:44:23+00:00:57
51094Roger Arenberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:53:17+00:09:51
61269Stein S Eide
CK Elverum / Team Follo
NOR03:57:00+00:13:34
61274Torgeir Langholen
Vestby Sykkelklubb / Team Follo
NOR03:57:00+00:13:34
81040kjetil kviseth
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:58:18+00:14:52
91374Tronn Åskar Skjerstad
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:58:43+00:15:17
101168Einar Markhus
Jardar IL Sykkel / Norconsult BIL
NOR04:01:30+00:18:04
111378Arne Frøiland
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:03:27+00:20:01
121058Arild Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:08:03+00:24:37
121063Hans Skari
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:08:03+00:24:37
121067Kenneth Vegstein
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:08:03+00:24:37
121069Leif Ole Walle
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:08:03+00:24:37
121081Vidar Methi
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:08:03+00:24:37
171195Svein Olav Høyen
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker ck ekspress
NOR04:08:04+00:24:38
171413Jon-Arne Krogsæter
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:08:04+00:24:38
191238Frode O. Storløkken
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres 4.30
NOR04:09:50+00:26:24
191241Kjetil Dahle
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:09:50+00:26:24
191250Tommy Engvik
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:09:50+00:26:24
221080Tore Sundero
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:09:52+00:26:26
231076Svenn-Erik Jonhaugen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:10:16+00:26:50
241133Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NOR04:10:55+00:27:29
241146Magne Hunvik
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:10:55+00:27:29
241155Petter Berntzen
Bærum OCK
NOR04:10:55+00:27:29
241156Pål Hagerup
Bærum OCK
NOR04:10:55+00:27:29
241158Stein Arne Lie
Bærum OCK
NOR04:10:55+00:27:29
241162Ørnulf Raymond Dahl
Bærum OCK / BOC2/SKD
NOR04:10:55+00:27:29
241296Jan Morten Kreutz
Bærum OCK
NOR04:10:55+00:27:29
311100Arne Hanssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:14:46+00:31:20
321219Ole Erik Alnæs
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:16:24+00:32:58
331337Rune Rikoll
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR04:17:25+00:33:59
341053Thor Ivar Doknæs
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:18:03+00:34:37
351062Fred Tjernsli
SK Rye sykkel / SK R
NOR04:19:36+00:36:10
361209Håvard Madsbakken
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:22:20+00:38:54
361226Terje Bernton
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:22:20+00:38:54
361437Vidar Buksrud
SK Rye sykkel / PwC BIL
NOR04:22:20+00:38:54
391239Jan Roger Lykkeslett
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:23:11+00:39:45
401403Lars Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR04:23:20+00:39:54
411137Erling Nordgreen
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:25:50+00:42:24
411289Eystein Westgaard
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR04:25:50+00:42:24
411293Henke Erichsen
Bærum OCK / BOC3
NOR04:25:50+00:42:24
411298Jon Ole Roos
Bærum OCK
NOR04:25:50+00:42:24
451319Hans Erik Breivik Standal
Asker CK
NOR04:26:26+00:43:00
461320Henning Dokset
Asker CK
NOR04:26:26+00:43:00
461428Erik Thrane
Asker CK
NOR04:26:26+00:43:00
48340Kai Oliver Næss
Kløfta IL Sykkel / Kløfta IL Sykkel
NOR04:29:25+00:45:59
48528Tormod Roksvaag
Kløfta IL Sykkel / Kløfta IL Sykkel
NOR04:29:25+00:45:59
501127Tor Hallvard Staff
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:32:16+00:48:50
511384Phil Matthews
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
GBR04:35:09+00:51:43
521216Mark S. Berger
SK Rye sykkel / Raskesammen
NOR04:43:42+01:00:16
53512Erik Larsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR04:52:30+01:09:04
531306Steinar Hillestad
Bærum OCK / LO 35
NOR04:52:30+01:09:04
531314Vigleik Hillestad
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR04:52:30+01:09:04
56703Trond Smestad
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR04:52:56+01:09:30
571112Håkon Dreyer
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:53:38+01:10:12
571410Tore Olav Moe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy gruppe 2
NOR04:53:38+01:10:12
591144Knut Randem
Bærum OCK / BOC TO 18
NOR04:53:46+01:10:20
591292Glenn Ruud
Bærum OCK / BOC TO18
NOR04:53:46+01:10:20
591302Peter Weeks
Bærum OCK / BOC3
GBR04:53:46+01:10:20
591305Stein Petter Johnsen
Bærum OCK / BOC TO18
NOR04:53:46+01:10:20
591310Tor Richardsen
Bærum OCK / BOC TO18
NOR04:53:46+01:10:20
641214Knut Olav Soleim
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Raskesammen
NOR04:54:54+01:11:28
651104Christian H. Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:58:24+01:14:58
661111Hans-Ivar Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel / Tollernes idrettslag
NOR05:07:06+01:23:40
661117Kjell Fossgård
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NOR05:07:06+01:23:40
681206Frode Bremnes
Lørenskog CK
NOR05:13:41+01:30:15
691231Torgeir Austad
Lørenskog CK
NOR05:28:38+01:45:12
701286Christian Fougner
Bærum OCK / BOC TO18
NOR05:31:41+01:48:15
711125Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR06:03:34+02:20:08
721208Gyrd Thane Lange
Lørenskog CK
NOR06:39:20+02:55:54
1256Frank Røstgård
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Follo
NORDNF
1187Jon Skottner
Ullensaker CK
NORDNF
531Rune Amundsen
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1223Stein Bjerkeset
Lørenskog CK / Aftenposten
NORDNF
1248Tarjei Blåsås
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
1096Terje Hullstein
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy 1
NORDNF
1278Anders Edbo
Bærum OCK / BOC TO 18
NORDNS
1059Asgeir Ulland
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORDNS
1425Kai Wilberg
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1068Kjell Arne Kroken
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORDNS
1326Trond Svendsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1083Øivind Thorvald Due Trier
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORDNS
Meld feil