Nordmarka Rundt 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11013Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:36:50
11022Roy Magne Storholm
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:36:50
11023Sten-Are Harjo
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:36:50
11029Øyvind Haug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:36:50
51050Stein Magnus Olafsrud
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:43:26+00:06:36
61028Trond Kjølstad
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:45:39+00:08:49
71037Gunnar Loe
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:48:26+00:11:36
81024Stian Kjennvold
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR03:48:49+00:11:59
91084Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy 1
NOR03:50:34+00:13:44
91085Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:50:34+00:13:44
91398Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:50:34+00:13:44
121366martin støvern
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:51:47+00:14:57
131253Asgeir Bjørgum
Ullensaker CK / Team Follo
NOR03:57:00+00:20:10
131261Jarle Rudihagen
Kolbotn SK
NOR03:57:00+00:20:10
131264Lino Inversini
Follo SK / Team Follo
NOR03:57:00+00:20:10
131268Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Vestby Sykkelklubb / Team Follo
NOR03:57:00+00:20:10
131275Torje Øvergaard
Follo SK / Team Follo
NOR03:57:00+00:20:10
181263Kim Erik Moen
Lågen Cykleklubb / Team Follo
NOR04:01:12+00:24:22
191172Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:01:30+00:24:40
191182Thomas Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
NOR04:01:30+00:24:40
191375Trygve Smaadahl
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
NOR04:01:30+00:24:40
221414Raymond Gonzalez
SK Rye sykkel / IF Frøy
NOR04:05:10+00:28:20
231185Geir Skjolden
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:08:04+00:31:14
231188Jørn Øveraas
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:08:04+00:31:14
231189Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker ck ekspress
NOR04:08:04+00:31:14
231190Klaus Tørhaugen
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:08:04+00:31:14
231192Pål Kristian Eggen
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:08:04+00:31:14
231197Tor Erik Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:08:04+00:31:14
231198Øyvind Lauritz Kværner
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:08:04+00:31:14
231412Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:08:04+00:31:14
311165Bjørn Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
NOR04:08:13+00:31:23
321004Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR04:08:28+00:31:38
331201Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:08:59+00:32:09
331233Øystein Gulliksen
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:08:59+00:32:09
331417Richard Martinsen
Lørenskog CK / LCK 40+
NOR04:08:59+00:32:09
361385Stian Gjone
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:10:44+00:33:54
371139Frode Mathisen
Bærum OCK / BOC2
NOR04:10:55+00:34:05
371147Marius Bækkevar
Bærum OCK / BOC2
NOR04:10:55+00:34:05
371391Ole Martin Haugan
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:10:55+00:34:05
401072Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:12:27+00:35:37
411173Jonas Christensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:13:02+00:36:12
411367Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
NOR04:13:02+00:36:12
431089Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:14:46+00:37:56
431418gunnar berglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:14:46+00:37:56
451432Vegard Bentzen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:17:33+00:40:43
461397ALF HENNING JOHANSEN
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker ck ekspress
NOR04:17:39+00:40:49
471035Erling Thunæs
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:18:03+00:41:13
481077Thor Hæstad
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:18:31+00:41:41
491202Bjarne Nilsen
Lørenskog CK / LCK 40+
NOR04:19:39+00:42:49
501252Anders Lindstad
Kolbotn SK / Team Follo 2017
NOR04:20:29+00:43:39
511194Stian Dale
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:21:57+00:45:07
521218Morten Kallevig
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:22:20+00:45:30
521221Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:22:20+00:45:30
521236Daniel Forchhammer
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / 16
NOR04:22:20+00:45:30
551207Frode Grønning
Lørenskog CK / Lck
NOR04:22:20+00:45:30
551234Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:22:20+00:45:30
571199Anders Folkenborg
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:24:13+00:47:23
581288Espen Heim Timenes
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR04:25:50+00:49:00
591392Børge Sollie
Asker CK
NOR04:26:26+00:49:36
591424Alexander Krisak
Asker CK
NOR04:26:26+00:49:36
611316Bjarne Alexander Solberg
Asker CK
NOR04:28:01+00:51:11
621364Lars Petter Musiol
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NOR04:29:25+00:52:35
621390Trond Sylte
Frogner IL - Sykkel
NOR04:29:25+00:52:35
621438Sondre Hugaas
Kløfta IL Sykkel / Frogner/Kløfta
NOR04:29:25+00:52:35
651330Espen Hofoss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR04:43:21+01:06:31
661415Jo Rustad
Asker CK
NOR04:49:59+01:13:09
671312Vegard Hassel
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR04:52:30+01:15:40
681109Gard Robert Hasselstrøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:53:38+01:16:48
691279Anders Eide
Bærum OCK / BOC TO18
NOR04:53:46+01:16:56
701200Audun Simonsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:54:54+01:18:04
711290Geir Arild Engh-Hellesvik
Bærum OCK
NOR04:57:50+01:21:00
721395Arild Skullerud
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / BOC TO18
NOR05:00:01+01:23:11
731405Thomas Huseland Moen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NOR05:07:47+01:30:57
741174Lars Eithun
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NOR05:24:02+01:47:12
1014Geir Børli Nyhus
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORDNF
1341Harald Kristiansen
Frogner IL - Sykkel
NORDNF
1065Jonas Eriksen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORDNF
1265Olav Andree Brevik
Follo SK / Team Follo
NORDNF
1092Per Christian Mørk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Höegh Sport
NORDNF
1427Svend Arild Axman Bilben
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1026Tom Erik Hammer
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNF
1277Ørjan Stene
Follo SK / Team Follo
NORDNF
1132Atle Høgberg
Bærum OCK / BOC2
NORDNS
1285Christer Rinnan Aafloen
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NORDNS
1007Christoffer Aas Clementz
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1107Espen Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1342Jarle Våga
Frogner IL - Sykkel
NORDNS
1365Leif Oddvin Jensen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NORDNS
1021Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil