Kalas Rekord Mila

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2016-R82016-R7R5R4R3R2R1
1132Hugo Olov HarnæsSWESK Rye sykkel43210077035807070
2Vegard StokkeNORIF Frøy Sykkel385608080706035
3110Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkel36560701008055
4Simon Aspelund HolstadNORGlåmdal SK26060100100
5101Erik Andre LierNOREidsvoll SK25580405580
6112Marcus KorsnesNORBærum OCK225351004545
7121Magnus BrynsrudNORSK Rye sykkel2201006060
8Dennis GråsvoldNORGrenland SK17070100
9106Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SK160456055
10102Johannes Borud AndresenNORSK Rye sykkel15711555243527
11Preben SyversenNORGrenland SK1508070
11117Sebastian BruhnNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker Sparebank150505050
13Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CK127505522
14116Hans Olav NøbbenNORAsker CK1246104515408
15119Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCK12140302724
16115Christoffer StigsrudNORRingerike SK12027453018
17Henrik Teslo FjellheimNORHadeland CK11816205527
18Adrian FløttenNOREidsvoll SK93222430116
19113Erling Horn SvennevikNORFollo SK92135524
20Bendik GjøsNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb825527
21Jonas HaugenNORGrenland SK803050
21107Marius B PedersenNORBingsfoss SK80205010
23127Sivert BottenNORHadeland CK70151318159
24129Magnus EidNORRingerike SK654520
25Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCK642440
26Jørgen Engh AarumFollo SK631845
27Emil Jørgensen RamstadNORBærum OCKBOC602040
28Mathias Lund StangebråtenNORHalden CK531835
29133Kevin Jessen SørensenNOREidsvoll SK424011
30Sander VoldenNORNordlysbyen Sykkel361422
31134Magnus AaslundNORFollo SK3114116
32Haakon Gullaksen AasNORKristiansands Cykleklubb301218
32Sander Myhre SaugeNORBingsfoss SK3013161
34Kristian BadeNORBærum OCK289127
35Simon EspeNORDrammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel251114
36Marius ChristoffersenNORSmaalenene SK19811
37118Nicolay SandholtNOREidsvoll SK18126
37Tobias UglandNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SK18108
39Patrick Lindquist HaugenNORGrenland SK1679
40Sivert Dørum LangerudNORRingerike SK12111
-Andreas HatlestadNORFana IL Sykkel-1
-Fredrik FodstadNOREidsvoll SK-1
-126Håvard KvamNORCK Toten-Tråkk-16
-Magnus KulsetNORRingerike SK-22
-Marcus SæthreModum CK-16
-Martin BusengdalNORIF Frøy Sykkel-1
-114Martin Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SK-22
-Ola SætherNORRingerike SK-30
-Robin W JohnsenNOREidsvoll SK-13
-Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy Sykkel-16
-Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy Sykkel-20
-Sigurd HoldemarkRingerike SK-12