Kalas Rekord Mila

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankStartnrNavnKlubbSum2016-R82016-R7R5R4R3R2R1
161Noah Ratvik BergerNOREidsvoll SK41560607055704555
2Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SK408162210010010070
359William Marinius SolbergNOREidsvoll SK34845358060555518
455Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SK25560458070
567Audun riste ToppNORRingerike SK22615570100
683Marius RosenlundNORModum CK210508080
7Truls NordhagenNORAsker CK200100100
8Halvard HolenNORCykleklubben Nittedal18530354080
868Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben Nittedal1851515302415050
10Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SK180702455130
1188Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel170306080
12Niclas Fotland HoltNORHalden CK1508070
1384Magnus WæhreNORAsker CK1461404560
1486Andreas PjåkaRingerike SK13427402740
1563Håkon Linner TronsrudNOREidsvoll SK13111145203024
1678Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CK1231813155027
17Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy Sykkel107354527
18Daniel GårdhammerNORRingerike SK105303045
19Jon ErikssønNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb904050
2065Jonathan LindbladNORBærum OCK8022201622
2158Jonas Korsbøen AndersenNORModum CK78201840
2276Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SK74502211
22Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkel7412272213
24Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy Sykkel604020
2579Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel57182415
26Elias SkoglundNORIF Frøy Sykkel564016
27Jonathan Huhtala-aspevikNORFollo SK48116130
28Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel452718
2964Martin B. AndersenNORCykleklubben Nittedal401327
30Anders Bogen-JensenHalden CK382414
31Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy Sykkel36135
32Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCK241410
33Magnus Jørgensen RamstadNORBærum OCK22139
34Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy Sykkel211
-August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SK-35
-Brage Buseth HammerstadBærum OCK-60
-Eirik Emaus FlaaNORIF Frøy Sykkel-14
-Geir Arne GundersenHadeland CK-22
-69Jørgen Muggas AndresenAktiv Skøyteklubb-11
-Kasper Kjønås HeggøNORFørde CK-11
-89Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SK-14
-Niclas BrandalNORBærum OCK-12
-71Ola Daniel JohannessenNORNoteam-100
-Ola SyllingNORRingerike SK-55
-Trym Joakim Berg HovdenakNORRingerike SK-35
-72Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SK-12
-74William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SK-50
-Ådne UlsetNORLillehammer CK-20