Kalas Rekord Mila

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2016-R82016-R7R5R4R3R2R1
1Axel FilsethNORBærum OCK495705510010010070
231Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCK42545558070508045
337Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CK3355580100100
422Morthen Wang BaksaasNORTønsberg CK27050608080
526Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkel234222740554050
639Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkel2304030555055
729Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy Sykkel20550356060
8Sindre HansenNORGrimstad SK200100100
9Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy Sykkel190308080
1023Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel155307055
11Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CK1508070
1232oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CK14924454535
1325Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy Sykkel130356035
14Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SK1157045
15Kevin Andre Sandli MesselNORRingerike SK102273540
1528Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SK102552720
17Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SK906030
18Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkel8715202230
19Casper RønningNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb786018
20Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CK753540
21Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy Sykkel694524
22Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy Sykkel602040
23Sondre CallaertsGrenland SK421824
24Marvin Larsen RingsjøNORRingerike SK381622
-Daniel FatnesNOR--- ingen klubb ---Nesodden IF - Ski-27
-38Sindre RosenlundNORModum CK-70