Kalas Rekord Mila

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankStartnrNavnKlubbSum2016-R82016-R7R5R4R3R2R1
195Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben Nittedal330801008070
2Thale BjerkNORBærum OCK2011100100
3Silje MathisenNORHalden CK200100100
496Natalie Irene MidtsveenNORRingerike SK18010080
5Silje Marie UlvangNORCykleklubben Nittedal1608080
6Elise Marie OlsenNORHalden CK1407070
694Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy Sykkel1407070
8Hennie EngebretsenNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb61160