Kalas Rekord Mila

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankStartnrNavnKlubbSum2016-R82016-R7R5R4R3R2R1
144Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SK60010010010080707080
246Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben Nittedal25570705560
343Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkel2501008070
4Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy Sykkel200100100
5Emilia RønningNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb1608080
6Christine GrünertNORBergen Cykleklubb1307060
748Eline SkjevdalNOR--- ingen klubb ---1206060
841Julie Berg SjøbrendNOTEAM1105555
-Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy Sykkel-80
-Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben Nittedal-100