Kalas Rekord Mila

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
1268Marius Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKM Senior00:12:2400:00:00
2270Didrik Kielland BjerkNORBærum OCKM Senior00:12:3300:00:00
3271Kjetil Johansen AmundrudNORAsker CKM Senior00:12:3600:00:00
4254Dan Erik HansenNORVaranger Sportsklubb / KF Region NordM Senior00:12:4600:00:00
5263Martin IversbyFredrikstad SK / KF Østfold EliteM Senior00:12:4700:00:00
6255Aksel Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelM Senior00:12:5100:00:00
6269Ola JordeNORIK HeroM Senior00:12:5100:00:00
6250Sindre Bjerkestrand HaugsværNORIK HeroM Senior00:12:5100:00:00
9251Eivind RømckeNORAsker CKM Senior00:12:5200:00:00
1241Thomas JansenNORIF FrøyM30-3400:12:5600:00:00
10249Kristoffer Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKM Senior00:12:5700:00:00
1153Mathias JohannessenNORKristiansands CKM Junior00:12:5900:00:00
11267Andreas MingeNORFredrikstad SKM Senior00:13:0600:00:00
2151Carl-Martin SandvoldLillehammer CKM Junior00:13:0700:00:00
2240Martin JarrettNORNjårdM30-3400:13:1000:00:00
1192Terje V. FordalForeningen FrikransenM50-5400:13:1300:00:00
3148Jonas Melby BråtenNORBærum OCKM Junior00:13:1300:00:00
2197Roger Otten NordbyNORNesodden SKM50-5400:13:1600:00:00
1221Eirik OlsenNORSK Rye sykkelM40-4400:13:1700:00:00
4152Markus KjølstadNORHorten OCKM Junior00:13:1800:00:00
1210Bjørn Harald GudmundsenNORIK HeroM45-4900:13:2100:00:00
12261Per StrømsethNORLillehammer CKM Senior00:13:2200:00:00
13248Aasmund Groven LindtveitNORIK HeroM Senior00:13:2300:00:00
1234Kjetil ImbsenNesodden SKM35-3900:13:2400:00:00
14259Kenneth WilskogNORKjekkas IFM Senior00:13:2800:00:00
2226Øyvind VenstadNORHadeland CKM40-4400:13:3000:00:00
5146Simen Nordahl SVENDSENNORTønsberg CKM Junior00:13:3000:00:00
15257Heine NysætherNORVossevangen CKM Senior00:13:3100:00:00
6157Petter SørensenNORFredrikstad SKM Junior00:13:3400:00:00
2233Christian TollefsenNORHolmenkollen CKM35-3900:13:3600:00:00
3242Knut SteffensrudNORSK Rye sykkelM30-3400:13:3700:00:00
3198Terje HullsteinNORIF FrøyM50-5400:13:3800:00:00
2215Øyvind Sørumshaugen MelvoldNORSK Rye sykkelM45-4900:13:4000:00:00
16256Geir Kristian TeiglandNORIK HeroM Senior00:13:4000:00:00
3222Sven HegstadHolmenkollen CKM40-4400:13:4300:00:00
3205Roald SlettenNORNordhordland SKM45-4900:13:4400:00:00
17253Gard Jonas Moe GabrielsenSK Rye sykkelM Senior00:13:4500:00:00
3235Magnus MüllerNORNjårdM35-3900:13:4700:00:00
4196Jens DahlenNORSkullerud SportsklubbM50-5400:13:4700:00:00
4211Oddvar KaarbøeNymark ILM45-4900:13:4700:00:00
7141Sverre StrømsethNORLillehammer CKM Junior00:13:4700:00:00
18252Thomas RemNORIK HeroM Senior00:13:4900:00:00
4220Sverre Herløw AmraniNORGrenland SKM40-4400:13:5000:00:00
19265Thomas ElnæsNORCK NittedalM Senior00:13:5300:00:00
5219Bjørn Andre SimonsenNORVestby SykkelklubbM40-4400:13:5400:00:00
6227Christian OwesenNORTorshov SKM40-4400:13:5700:00:00
8156August Sørlie NerlandNORRingerike SKM Junior00:13:5700:00:00
20264Thomas WILSKOGNORCK NittedalM Senior00:13:5700:00:00
5209Håkon ZahlNORIF FrøyM45-4900:13:5900:00:00
21266Anders Minde DørumNORIK HeroM Senior00:14:0100:00:00
1112Marcus KorsnesNORBærum OCKM15-1600:14:0200:00:00
5194Bjørnar SkjelsethNORLillehammer CKM50-5400:14:0200:00:00
9150Even SkeideNOREidsvoll SKM Junior00:14:0400:00:00
6213Thomas LeirsetNORIF FrøyM45-4900:14:0600:00:00
2101Erik Andre LierNOREidsvoll SKM15-1600:14:0800:00:00
4239Thomas LiebeNORIF FrøyM30-3400:14:0800:00:00
7224Sveinung BertelsenNORSandefjord SKM40-4400:14:0800:00:00
10145Emil Berg HovdenakNORRingerike SKM Junior00:14:0900:00:00
22258Nicolai KjærstadNORBærum OCKM Senior00:14:0900:00:00
1181Roger TøftumNORDrammen CKM55-5900:14:1000:00:00
6193Bård RøsokNORSK Rye sykkelM50-5400:14:1000:00:00
2177Pål Gunnar OlsenNORIF FrøyM55-5900:14:1500:00:00
4232Tore LøgeNORIF FrøyM35-3900:14:1500:00:00
1169Tor Arne SimonsenTorshov SKM65-6900:14:1600:00:00
7195Alf Erik HagebakkenNORHadeland CKM50-5400:14:1600:00:00
3110Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:14:1700:00:00
8188Rune RikollNORCK NittedalM50-5400:14:1800:00:00
11144Jørgen Strømstad SundeNORSK Rye sykkelM Junior00:14:1800:00:00
7207Arne DanielsenNORVestby SykkelklubbM45-4900:14:1900:00:00
4121Magnus BrynsrudNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:14:2000:00:00
5106Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SKM15-1600:14:2600:00:00
2167Terje Salhus MarøyFollo SKM65-6900:14:2800:00:00
8223Martin RuudNORHolmenkollen CKM40-4400:14:3400:00:00
6117Sebastian BruhnNORBingsfoss SKM15-1600:14:3600:00:00
9190Lars GrandeSpKl Ceres SykkelM50-5400:14:3800:00:00
8204Viktor LorentzIF FrøyM45-4900:14:3900:00:00
1184Trine HansenNORIF FrøyK50-5400:14:4200:00:00
3180Lorenz TannerIF FrøyM55-5900:14:4200:00:00
10187Eirik Jarl BergersenTryvann CykleklubbM50-5400:14:4200:00:00
12147Simen Riste ToppNORRingerike SKM Junior00:14:4300:00:00
7129Magnus Bjerkestrand EidNORRingerike SKM15-1600:14:4400:00:00
1200Camilla HottNORRåholt CKK45-4900:14:4500:00:00
9203Erik Skoglund NilsenNORHasle LørenM45-4900:14:4500:00:00
10212Håvard KalvøyNORFollo SKM45-4900:14:4600:00:00
1161Gunnar FjellbergCarlberg Velo SKM70-7400:14:4800:00:00
8133Kevin Jessen SørensenNOREidsvoll SKM15-1600:14:5100:00:00
1174Hans-Jørgen BrederNORForeningen FrikransenM60-6400:14:5200:00:00
9132Hugo Olov HarnæsSWESK Rye sykkelM15-1600:14:5300:00:00
2172Kjell Petter BøgwaldNORSK Rye sykkelM60-6400:14:5700:00:00
1175Sissel VienFollo SKK55-5900:14:5800:00:00
3165Gunnar IverslienNORTorshov SKM65-6900:14:5900:00:00
4166Vidar SkiNORBærum OCKM65-6900:15:0000:00:00
11189Øyvind SøgaardSkårer CKM50-5400:15:0000:00:00
10115Christoffer StigsrudNORRingerike SKM15-1600:15:0200:00:00
5168Terje ErfjordNORBærum OCKM65-6900:15:0300:00:00
3173Olav KjøsNOROttestad IL SykkelM60-6400:15:0700:00:00
4171Helge KjørstadNORHorten OCKM60-6400:15:0900:00:00
11214Knut GravdalNORFollo SKM45-4900:15:1300:00:00
13143Oskar Tronnsønn SkjerstadSykkelridderne SK OsloM Junior00:15:1300:00:00
11119Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM15-1600:15:2300:00:00
Rad 1-100, totalt 165
Meld feil