Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:31:19,1
22Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard rocx/Abax by Swix
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:31:51,3+00:00:32,2
33Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:04,9+00:00:45,8
47Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:10,4+00:00:51,3
54Ola Jorde
IK Hero / Ik Hero Elite
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:32,5+00:01:13,4
611Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:36,2+00:01:17,1
720Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:36,5+00:01:17,4
819Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:47,4+00:01:28,3
96Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:49,3+00:01:30,2
1015Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:02,1+00:01:43,0
111Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRA14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:05,6+00:01:46,5
1230Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:33:11,2+00:01:52,1
1316Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:16,0+00:01:56,9
1418Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:16,9+00:01:57,8
1526Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:33:26,7+00:02:07,6
1613Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:27,5+00:02:08,4
1712Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:40,1+00:02:21,0
1829Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:33:40,8+00:02:21,7
199Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:42,7+00:02:23,6
208Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:59,8+00:02:40,7
2117Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:59,9+00:02:40,8
2214Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:34:32,9+00:03:13,8
2322Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:34:38,8+00:03:19,7
2427Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:34:49,3+00:03:30,2
2544Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:35:07,7+00:03:48,6
2646Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:35:08,0+00:03:48,9
2724Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:35:09,0+00:03:49,9
2832Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:35:25,8+00:04:06,7
2933Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:35:47,8+00:04:28,7
3037Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Merida
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:36:02,0+00:04:42,9
3136Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:36:06,3+00:04:47,2
3238Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:36:20,1+00:05:01,0
3334Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:36:20,3+00:05:01,2
3452Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:36:20,8+00:05:01,7
3535Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:36:26,2+00:05:07,1
3642Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:37:21,9+00:06:02,8
3741Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:38:19,8+00:07:00,7
3847Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:43:54,3+00:12:35,2
45Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
23Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NED14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
43Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
49Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
40Martin Formo
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
21Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
50Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
28Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNS
10Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
31Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNS
Meld feil