Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
17Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:28,2
23Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:28,5+00:00:00,3
32Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard rocx/Abax by Swix
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:28,9+00:00:00,7
35Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:28,9+00:00:00,7
520Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:37,6+00:00:09,4
618Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:38,0+00:00:09,8
76Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:39,6+00:00:11,4
811Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:41,2+00:00:13,0
94Ola Jorde
IK Hero / Ik Hero Elite
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:42,7+00:00:14,5
101Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRA14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:43,3+00:00:15,1
1116Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:44,3+00:00:16,1
1226Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:06:44,7+00:00:16,5
139Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:45,0+00:00:16,8
1422Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:54,2+00:00:26,0
1530Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:06:54,4+00:00:26,2
1615Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:54,6+00:00:26,4
1713Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:55,1+00:00:26,9
1819Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:57,7+00:00:29,5
1917Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:00,8+00:00:32,6
2027Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:07:10,5+00:00:42,3
2114Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:13,1+00:00:44,9
2229Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:07:16,1+00:00:47,9
2346Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:16,7+00:00:48,5
2412Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:21,0+00:00:52,8
2532Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:23,8+00:00:55,6
2623Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NED14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:26,0+00:00:57,8
2724Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:29,9+00:01:01,7
2841Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:30,7+00:01:02,5
298Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:32,4+00:01:04,2
3044Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:32,7+00:01:04,5
3136Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:34,8+00:01:06,6
3234Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:37,0+00:01:08,8
3335Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:38,0+00:01:09,8
3452Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:39,2+00:01:11,0
3533Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:39,7+00:01:11,5
3638Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:39,8+00:01:11,6
3742Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:40,3+00:01:12,1
3843Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:50,2+00:01:22,0
3947Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:08:23,9+00:01:55,7
4040Martin Formo
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:08:43,0+00:02:14,8
4121Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:08:50,6+00:02:22,4
37Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Merida
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
45Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
49Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
50Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
28Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNS
10Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
31Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNS
Meld feil