Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:50:17,4
22Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard rocx/Abax by Swix
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:51:03,3+00:00:45,9
37Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:51:34,5+00:01:17,1
43Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:51:41,7+00:01:24,3
520Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:51:59,5+00:01:42,1
64Ola Jorde
IK Hero / Ik Hero Elite
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:52:01,0+00:01:43,6
711Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:52:12,1+00:01:54,7
819Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:52:25,1+00:02:07,7
96Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:52:38,1+00:02:20,7
1015Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:52:44,6+00:02:27,2
111Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRA14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:52:59,7+00:02:42,3
1230Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:53:00,7+00:02:43,3
1316Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:53:00,9+00:02:43,5
1412Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:53:12,3+00:02:54,9
1513Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:53:20,5+00:03:03,1
1629Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:53:31,5+00:03:14,1
178Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:53:34,4+00:03:17,0
189Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:53:42,9+00:03:25,5
1918Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:53:50,0+00:03:32,6
2026Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:54:11,4+00:03:54,0
2117Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:54:42,1+00:04:24,7
2214Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:55:29,2+00:05:11,8
2344Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:55:51,8+00:05:34,4
2446Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:55:56,6+00:05:39,2
2545Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:56:00,0+00:05:42,6
2627Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:56:18,5+00:06:01,1
2724Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:56:30,1+00:06:12,7
2832Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:56:55,2+00:06:37,8
2933Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:57:01,2+00:06:43,8
3036Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:57:25,9+00:07:08,5
3137Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Merida
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3238Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3334Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3452Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3535Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3642Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3741Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+1 runde
3847Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+2 runde
23Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NED14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
43Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
49Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
22Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
40Martin Formo
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
21Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
50Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
28Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNS
10Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
31Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNS
Meld feil