Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:18:45,8
22Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard rocx/Abax by Swix
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:03,9+00:00:18,1
37Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:07,1+00:00:21,3
43Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:12,4+00:00:26,6
54Ola Jorde
IK Hero / Ik Hero Elite
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:28,2+00:00:42,4
620Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:28,5+00:00:42,7
711Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:33,1+00:00:47,3
86Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:34,4+00:00:48,6
918Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:43,7+00:00:57,9
1019Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:48,8+00:01:03,0
1130Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:19:49,2+00:01:03,4
1216Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:52,3+00:01:06,5
131Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRA14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:52,8+00:01:07,0
1415Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:53,3+00:01:07,5
1526Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:19:53,5+00:01:07,7
1613Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:03,3+00:01:17,5
1717Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:12,5+00:01:26,7
189Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:15,1+00:01:29,3
1929Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:20:23,1+00:01:37,3
2012Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:30,8+00:01:45,0
2122Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:33,0+00:01:47,2
2214Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:43,8+00:01:58,0
238Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:47,6+00:02:01,8
2427Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:20:51,1+00:02:05,3
2546Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:03,7+00:02:17,9
2624Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:17,0+00:02:31,2
2744Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:26,9+00:02:41,1
2832Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:27,2+00:02:41,4
2933Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:34,0+00:02:48,2
3037Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Merida
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:39,0+00:02:53,2
3123Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NED14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:50,4+00:03:04,6
3238Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:51,5+00:03:05,7
3336Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:51,9+00:03:06,1
3435Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:54,9+00:03:09,1
3534Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:55,3+00:03:09,5
3652Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:22:13,2+00:03:27,4
3743Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:22:17,1+00:03:31,3
3841Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:22:46,8+00:04:01,0
3942Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:22:47,4+00:04:01,6
4021Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:24:08,7+00:05:22,9
4147Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:25:52,7+00:07:06,9
45Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
49Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
40Martin Formo
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
50Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
28Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNS
10Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
31Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNS
Meld feil