Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
17Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:14,3
21Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRA14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:14,7+00:00:00,4
23Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:14,7+00:00:00,4
42Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard rocx/Abax by Swix
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:14,8+00:00:00,5
55Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:15,2+00:00:00,9
66Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:15,3+00:00:01,0
622Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:15,3+00:00:01,0
84Ola Jorde
IK Hero / Ik Hero Elite
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:15,4+00:00:01,1
99Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:15,5+00:00:01,2
1017Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:15,6+00:00:01,3
1120Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:15,9+00:00:01,6
1211Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:16,2+00:00:01,9
1226Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:00:16,2+00:00:01,9
1414Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:16,4+00:00:02,1
1416Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:16,4+00:00:02,1
1615Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:16,5+00:00:02,2
1730Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:00:16,7+00:00:02,4
1823Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NED14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:16,9+00:00:02,6
1932Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:17,1+00:00:02,8
2046Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:17,2+00:00:02,9
2135Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:17,5+00:00:03,2
2221Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:17,6+00:00:03,3
2227Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:00:17,6+00:00:03,3
2413Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:17,7+00:00:03,4
2449Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:17,7+00:00:03,4
2619Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:17,8+00:00:03,5
2741Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:18,2+00:00:03,9
2744Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:18,2+00:00:03,9
2929Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:00:18,3+00:00:04,0
2940Martin Formo
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:18,3+00:00:04,0
3134Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:18,4+00:00:04,1
3224Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:18,5+00:00:04,2
3336Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,0+00:00:04,7
3442Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,2+00:00:04,9
3547Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,3+00:00:05,0
3552Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,3+00:00:05,0
378Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,5+00:00:05,2
3738Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,5+00:00:05,2
3933Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,6+00:00:05,3
4043Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,7+00:00:05,4
12Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
37Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Merida
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
45Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
18Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
50Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
28Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNS
10Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
31Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNS
Meld feil