Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:31:19,1
22Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard rocx/Abax by Swix
NOR00:31:51,3+00:00:32,2
33Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NOR00:32:04,9+00:00:45,8
47Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE00:32:10,4+00:00:51,3
54Ola Jorde
IK Hero / Ik Hero Elite
NOR00:32:32,5+00:01:13,4
611Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:36,2+00:01:17,1
720Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:32:36,5+00:01:17,4
819Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR00:32:47,4+00:01:28,3
96Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Dimension Data
NOR00:32:49,3+00:01:30,2
1015Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:33:02,1+00:01:43,0
111Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRA00:33:05,6+00:01:46,5
1216Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:33:16,0+00:01:56,9
1318Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:33:16,9+00:01:57,8
1413Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR00:33:27,5+00:02:08,4
1512Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:33:40,1+00:02:21,0
169Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:33:42,7+00:02:23,6
178Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:33:59,8+00:02:40,7
1817Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR00:33:59,9+00:02:40,8
1914Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:34:32,9+00:03:13,8
2022Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:38,8+00:03:19,7
2144Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:35:07,7+00:03:48,6
2246Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR00:35:08,0+00:03:48,9
2324Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:35:09,0+00:03:49,9
2432Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE00:35:25,8+00:04:06,7
2533Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:47,8+00:04:28,7
2637Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Merida
NOR00:36:02,0+00:04:42,9
2736Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:36:06,3+00:04:47,2
2838Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:36:20,1+00:05:01,0
2934Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:36:20,3+00:05:01,2
3052Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:36:20,8+00:05:01,7
3135Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:36:26,2+00:05:07,1
3242Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:37:21,9+00:06:02,8
3341Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:38:19,8+00:07:00,7
3447Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:43:54,3+00:12:35,2
45Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NORMÅL
23Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NEDDNF
43Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
49Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORDNF
40Martin Formo
Asker CK
NORDNF
21Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORDNF
50Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
10Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORDNS
Meld feil