Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:25:02,2
22Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard rocx/Abax by Swix
NOR00:25:26,3+00:00:24,1
37Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE00:25:34,4+00:00:32,2
43Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NOR00:25:42,2+00:00:40,0
520Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:25:57,6+00:00:55,4
64Ola Jorde
IK Hero / Ik Hero Elite
NOR00:25:58,0+00:00:55,8
711Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:03,5+00:01:01,3
86Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Dimension Data
NOR00:26:12,9+00:01:10,7
919Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR00:26:17,6+00:01:15,4
1015Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:26:25,8+00:01:23,6
111Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRA00:26:29,5+00:01:27,3
1216Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:26:31,5+00:01:29,3
1318Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:26:32,5+00:01:30,3
1413Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR00:26:45,7+00:01:43,5
159Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:27:01,6+00:01:59,4
1617Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR00:27:02,1+00:01:59,9
1712Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:27:04,7+00:02:02,5
188Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:27:24,1+00:02:21,9
1922Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:28,0+00:02:25,8
2014Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:27:37,2+00:02:35,0
2146Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR00:28:04,6+00:03:02,4
2224Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:28:11,2+00:03:09,0
2344Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:28:14,5+00:03:12,3
2432Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE00:28:23,1+00:03:20,9
2533Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:41,0+00:03:38,8
2636Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:28:56,7+00:03:54,5
2734Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:29:06,9+00:04:04,7
2838Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:29:07,0+00:04:04,8
2935Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:29:12,8+00:04:10,6
3052Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:18,7+00:04:16,5
3123Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NED00:29:43,0+00:04:40,8
3243Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:29:45,9+00:04:43,7
3342Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:00,7+00:04:58,5
3441Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:35,9+00:05:33,7
3521Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR00:31:23,0+00:06:20,8
3647Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:48,8+00:09:46,6
37Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Merida
NORMÅL
45Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NORMÅL
49Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORDNF
40Martin Formo
Asker CK
NORDNF
50Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
10Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORDNS
Meld feil