Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
17Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE00:06:28,2
23Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NOR00:06:28,5+00:00:00,3
32Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard rocx/Abax by Swix
NOR00:06:28,9+00:00:00,7
35Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:28,9+00:00:00,7
520Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:06:37,6+00:00:09,4
618Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:06:38,0+00:00:09,8
76Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Dimension Data
NOR00:06:39,6+00:00:11,4
811Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:41,2+00:00:13,0
94Ola Jorde
IK Hero / Ik Hero Elite
NOR00:06:42,7+00:00:14,5
101Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRA00:06:43,3+00:00:15,1
1116Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:44,3+00:00:16,1
129Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:06:45,0+00:00:16,8
1322Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:54,2+00:00:26,0
1415Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:06:54,6+00:00:26,4
1513Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR00:06:55,1+00:00:26,9
1619Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR00:06:57,7+00:00:29,5
1717Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR00:07:00,8+00:00:32,6
1814Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:07:13,1+00:00:44,9
1946Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR00:07:16,7+00:00:48,5
2012Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:07:21,0+00:00:52,8
2132Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE00:07:23,8+00:00:55,6
2223Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NED00:07:26,0+00:00:57,8
2324Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:07:29,9+00:01:01,7
2441Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:30,7+00:01:02,5
258Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:07:32,4+00:01:04,2
2644Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:07:32,7+00:01:04,5
2736Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:07:34,8+00:01:06,6
2834Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:07:37,0+00:01:08,8
2935Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:07:38,0+00:01:09,8
3052Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:39,2+00:01:11,0
3133Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:39,7+00:01:11,5
3238Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:07:39,8+00:01:11,6
3342Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:40,3+00:01:12,1
3443Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:50,2+00:01:22,0
3547Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:23,9+00:01:55,7
3640Martin Formo
Asker CK
NOR00:08:43,0+00:02:14,8
3721Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR00:08:50,6+00:02:22,4
37Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Merida
NORMÅL
45Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NORMÅL
49Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORDNF
50Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
10Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORDNS
Meld feil