Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
17Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE00:00:14,3
21Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRA00:00:14,7+00:00:00,4
23Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NOR00:00:14,7+00:00:00,4
42Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard rocx/Abax by Swix
NOR00:00:14,8+00:00:00,5
55Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:00:15,2+00:00:00,9
66Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Dimension Data
NOR00:00:15,3+00:00:01,0
622Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:00:15,3+00:00:01,0
84Ola Jorde
IK Hero / Ik Hero Elite
NOR00:00:15,4+00:00:01,1
99Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:00:15,5+00:00:01,2
1017Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR00:00:15,6+00:00:01,3
1120Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:00:15,9+00:00:01,6
1211Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:00:16,2+00:00:01,9
1314Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:00:16,4+00:00:02,1
1316Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:00:16,4+00:00:02,1
1515Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:00:16,5+00:00:02,2
1623Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NED00:00:16,9+00:00:02,6
1732Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWE00:00:17,1+00:00:02,8
1846Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR00:00:17,2+00:00:02,9
1935Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:00:17,5+00:00:03,2
2021Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR00:00:17,6+00:00:03,3
2113Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR00:00:17,7+00:00:03,4
2149Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NOR00:00:17,7+00:00:03,4
2319Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR00:00:17,8+00:00:03,5
2441Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:00:18,2+00:00:03,9
2444Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:00:18,2+00:00:03,9
2640Martin Formo
Asker CK
NOR00:00:18,3+00:00:04,0
2734Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:00:18,4+00:00:04,1
2824Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:00:18,5+00:00:04,2
2936Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:00:19,0+00:00:04,7
3042Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:00:19,2+00:00:04,9
3147Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:00:19,3+00:00:05,0
3152Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:00:19,3+00:00:05,0
338Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:00:19,5+00:00:05,2
3338Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:00:19,5+00:00:05,2
3533Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:00:19,6+00:00:05,3
3643Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:00:19,7+00:00:05,4
12Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMÅL
37Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Merida
NORMÅL
45Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NORMÅL
18Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORMÅL
50Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
10Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORDNS
Meld feil