Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:35:25,9
239Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:35:26,1+00:00:00,2
3127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:35:47,4+00:00:21,5
4140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:07,6+00:01:41,7
5114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:27,4+00:02:01,5
6132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:45,3+00:02:19,4
7172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:45,6+00:02:19,7
8111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:04,1+00:02:38,2
9117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:04,3+00:02:38,4
10164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:04,8+00:02:38,9
11134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:19,2+00:02:53,3
12119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:19,6+00:02:53,7
13100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:19,8+00:02:53,9
14121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:23,5+00:02:57,6
15158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:23,9+00:02:58,0
16148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:24,3+00:02:58,4
17135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:24,5+00:02:58,6
18156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:54,6+00:03:28,7
19152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:01,4+00:03:35,5
2051Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:03,6+00:03:37,7
21137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:04,2+00:03:38,3
22149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:05,7+00:03:39,8
23123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:06,9+00:03:41,0
24120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:07,3+00:03:41,4
25106Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:39:16,1+00:03:50,2
26109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:21,2+00:03:55,3
27104Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:39:22,5+00:03:56,6
28153Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:48,8+00:04:22,9
29113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:50,6+00:04:24,7
30154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:00,4+00:04:34,5
31155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:08,7+00:04:42,8
32168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:27,8+00:05:01,9
33118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:35,2+00:05:09,3
34129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:49,2+00:05:23,3
35133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:04,8+00:05:38,9
36122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:08,0+00:05:42,1
37116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:08,4+00:05:42,5
38101Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:41:11,3+00:05:45,4
39163Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:41:12,7+00:05:46,8
40150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:15,3+00:05:49,4
41108Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:41:17,1+00:05:51,2
42141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:30,4+00:06:04,5
43112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:46,3+00:06:20,4
44147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:46,8+00:06:20,9
45145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:47,4+00:06:21,5
46151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:57,8+00:06:31,9
4725Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:58,4+00:06:32,5
48128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:58,8+00:06:32,9
49136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:59,4+00:06:33,5
50130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:12,4+00:06:46,5
51102Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:42:24,4+00:06:58,5
52110Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:40,5+00:07:14,6
53139Martin Kummen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gut Microbiota
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:44,3+00:07:18,4
54167Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:57,7+00:07:31,8
55105Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:43:04,2+00:07:38,3
56166Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:43:22,3+00:07:56,4
57146Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:44:14,3+00:08:48,4
58157Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:44:16,3+00:08:50,4
59126Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bacon
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:44:58,0+00:09:32,1
60138Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:24,3+00:09:58,4
61161Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:34,2+00:12:08,3
62124Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:27,8+00:13:01,9
142Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
143Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
144Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
169Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
165Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
103Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
DNF
107Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
DNF
159William Berge
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
162Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
115Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
131Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
125Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / cross
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
160Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
171Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil