Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:30,9
239Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:31,2+00:00:00,3
3127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:45,2+00:00:14,3
4153Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:21,6+00:00:50,7
5140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:42,9+00:01:12,0
6114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:53,8+00:01:22,9
7172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:21,2+00:01:50,3
8132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:21,4+00:01:50,5
9111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:37,9+00:02:07,0
10117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:38,3+00:02:07,4
11119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:38,7+00:02:07,8
12100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:39,0+00:02:08,1
13164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:39,4+00:02:08,5
14134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:43,4+00:02:12,5
15148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:47,5+00:02:16,6
16135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:54,6+00:02:23,7
17121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:03,4+00:02:32,5
18158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:03,7+00:02:32,8
19156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:12,7+00:02:41,8
20152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:13,4+00:02:42,5
21123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:21,9+00:02:51,0
2251Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:25,9+00:02:55,0
23137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:30,8+00:02:59,9
24120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:34,5+00:03:03,6
25149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:34,9+00:03:04,0
26106Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:31:35,2+00:03:04,3
27104Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:31:35,5+00:03:04,6
28109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:43,9+00:03:13,0
29113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:01,2+00:03:30,3
30155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:04,0+00:03:33,1
31154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:15,6+00:03:44,7
32168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:25,4+00:03:54,5
33118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:41,4+00:04:10,5
34150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:46,6+00:04:15,7
35129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:47,0+00:04:16,1
3625Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:00,3+00:04:29,4
37101Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:33:02,2+00:04:31,3
38116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:03,7+00:04:32,8
39133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:08,0+00:04:37,1
40163Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:33:08,4+00:04:37,5
41122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:12,7+00:04:41,8
42108Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:33:26,0+00:04:55,1
43112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:26,3+00:04:55,4
44130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:27,3+00:04:56,4
45141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:27,7+00:04:56,8
46151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:27,9+00:04:57,0
47128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:28,2+00:04:57,3
48147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:28,5+00:04:57,6
49136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:39,3+00:05:08,4
50102Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:33:43,7+00:05:12,8
51145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:48,6+00:05:17,7
52110Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:05,7+00:05:34,8
53167Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:22,9+00:05:52,0
54139Martin Kummen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gut Microbiota
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:30,3+00:05:59,4
55105Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:34:41,9+00:06:11,0
56166Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:34:54,3+00:06:23,4
57157Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:35:43,9+00:07:13,0
58146Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:35:47,9+00:07:17,0
59126Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bacon
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:35:55,4+00:07:24,5
60143Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:36:06,3+00:07:35,4
61138Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:36:43,9+00:08:13,0
62161Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:39,0+00:09:08,1
63124Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:19,8+00:10:48,9
64142Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:28,8+00:18:57,9
144Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
169Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
165Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
103Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
DNF
107Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
DNF
159William Berge
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
162Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
115Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
131Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
125Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / cross
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
160Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
171Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil