Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
139Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:25,5
2170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:25,8+00:00:00,3
3127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:42,1+00:00:16,6
4153Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:08,6+00:00:43,1
5140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:19,7+00:00:54,2
6114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:30,4+00:01:04,9
7172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:48,2+00:01:22,7
8132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:51,7+00:01:26,2
9111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:22:59,2+00:01:33,7
10100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:04,8+00:01:39,3
11119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:05,5+00:01:40,0
12134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:08,4+00:01:42,9
13117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:08,9+00:01:43,4
14164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:09,4+00:01:43,9
15135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:17,8+00:01:52,3
16152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:24,4+00:01:58,9
17148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:24,6+00:01:59,1
18156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:27,3+00:02:01,8
19123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:28,6+00:02:03,1
20121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:33,8+00:02:08,3
21158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:34,2+00:02:08,7
22106Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:23:47,6+00:02:22,1
23104Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:23:48,0+00:02:22,5
24120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:48,4+00:02:22,9
25137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:50,5+00:02:25,0
26149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:03,4+00:02:37,9
27109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:03,7+00:02:38,2
28155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:04,4+00:02:38,9
2951Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:04,7+00:02:39,2
30113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:15,9+00:02:50,4
31154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:33,1+00:03:07,6
32168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:36,2+00:03:10,7
33150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:45,4+00:03:19,9
34129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:50,8+00:03:25,3
3525Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:53,5+00:03:28,0
36118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:56,1+00:03:30,6
37162Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:59,0+00:03:33,5
38101Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:24:59,2+00:03:33,7
39151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:05,4+00:03:39,9
40130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:08,4+00:03:42,9
41163Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:25:08,7+00:03:43,2
42108Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:25:08,9+00:03:43,4
43116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:09,0+00:03:43,5
44133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:12,9+00:03:47,4
45122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:13,0+00:03:47,5
46112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:13,6+00:03:48,1
47136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:14,6+00:03:49,1
48128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:16,4+00:03:50,9
49141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:16,6+00:03:51,1
50147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:16,9+00:03:51,4
51110Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:21,7+00:03:56,2
52102Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:25:22,2+00:03:56,7
53143Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:31,6+00:04:06,1
54103Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:25:32,2+00:04:06,7
55145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:38,0+00:04:12,5
56167Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:47,4+00:04:21,9
57139Martin Kummen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gut Microbiota
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:14,6+00:04:49,1
58105Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:26:20,6+00:04:55,1
59166Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:26:36,0+00:05:10,5
60126Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bacon
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:57,4+00:05:31,9
61157Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:59,8+00:05:34,3
62146Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:09,6+00:05:44,1
63138Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:39,0+00:06:13,5
64161Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:09,5+00:06:44,0
65124Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:45,7+00:07:20,2
66142Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:35,1+00:18:09,6
67144Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:09,6+00:19:44,1
169Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
165Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
107Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
DNF
159William Berge
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
115Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
131Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
125Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / cross
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
160Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
171Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil