Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
139Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:21,0
2170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:21,3+00:00:00,3
3127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:29,1+00:00:08,1
4153Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:51,2+00:00:30,2
5140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:00,4+00:00:39,4
6114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:08,6+00:00:47,6
7172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:17,3+00:00:56,3
8132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:19,4+00:00:58,4
9100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:24,3+00:01:03,3
10152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:30,9+00:01:09,9
11119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:31,2+00:01:10,2
12111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:31,7+00:01:10,7
13134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:34,2+00:01:13,2
14117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:34,3+00:01:13,3
15164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:35,1+00:01:14,1
16135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:47,0+00:01:26,0
17156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:47,6+00:01:26,6
18123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:51,2+00:01:30,2
19162Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:51,5+00:01:30,5
20148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:51,9+00:01:30,9
21106Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:15:52,2+00:01:31,2
22104Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:15:57,4+00:01:36,4
23120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:00,3+00:01:39,3
23158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:00,3+00:01:39,3
25137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:01,2+00:01:40,2
26121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:04,4+00:01:43,4
27109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:13,1+00:01:52,1
28155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:25,7+00:02:04,7
2951Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:30,9+00:02:09,9
30113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:31,4+00:02:10,4
31168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:35,2+00:02:14,2
32149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:36,8+00:02:15,8
33150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:41,0+00:02:20,0
34151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:47,2+00:02:26,2
35154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:49,4+00:02:28,4
36130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:49,8+00:02:28,8
37129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:50,3+00:02:29,3
3825Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:51,6+00:02:30,6
39110Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:53,3+00:02:32,3
40101Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:16:54,7+00:02:33,7
41163Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:16:58,3+00:02:37,3
42136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:58,6+00:02:37,6
43118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:00,0+00:02:39,0
44116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:01,6+00:02:40,6
45141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:02,1+00:02:41,1
46108Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:17:02,8+00:02:41,8
47112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:03,1+00:02:42,1
48133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:03,5+00:02:42,5
49102Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:17:04,2+00:02:43,2
50128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:10,5+00:02:49,5
51147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:10,8+00:02:49,8
52122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:11,3+00:02:50,3
53103Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:17:20,0+00:02:59,0
54167Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:20,4+00:02:59,4
55145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:37,2+00:03:16,2
56105Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:17:47,5+00:03:26,5
57143Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:52,4+00:03:31,4
58144Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:52,9+00:03:31,9
59139Martin Kummen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gut Microbiota
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:53,5+00:03:32,5
60157Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:55,4+00:03:34,4
61107Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:17:57,6+00:03:36,6
62166Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:18:06,5+00:03:45,5
63126Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bacon
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:11,2+00:03:50,2
64146Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:28,2+00:04:07,2
65138Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:38,8+00:04:17,8
66161Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:52,1+00:04:31,1
67124Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:18,9+00:04:57,9
68142Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:44,2+00:17:23,2
169Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
165Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
159William Berge
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
115Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
131Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
125Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / cross
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
160Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
171Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil