Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
139Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:15,0
2170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:20,2+00:00:05,2
3127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:20,4+00:00:05,4
4153Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:24,7+00:00:09,7
5140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:36,4+00:00:21,4
6152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:45,3+00:00:30,3
7114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:50,4+00:00:35,4
8100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:51,4+00:00:36,4
9172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:55,5+00:00:40,5
10132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:57,7+00:00:42,7
11119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:58,3+00:00:43,3
12106Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:07:58,5+00:00:43,5
13117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:00,5+00:00:45,5
14134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:00,8+00:00:45,8
15135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:01,3+00:00:46,3
16104Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:08:02,1+00:00:47,1
17111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:02,7+00:00:47,7
18164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:03,1+00:00:48,1
19162Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:04,5+00:00:49,5
20156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:06,1+00:00:51,1
21143Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:12,5+00:00:57,5
22148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:18,2+00:01:03,2
23120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:18,3+00:01:03,3
24165Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:18,5+00:01:03,5
25123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:18,9+00:01:03,9
26109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:24,6+00:01:09,6
27137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:30,0+00:01:15,0
28158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:30,9+00:01:15,9
29151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:36,5+00:01:21,5
30150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:36,8+00:01:21,8
31130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:37,2+00:01:22,2
32121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:37,5+00:01:22,5
3325Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:37,7+00:01:22,7
34103Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:08:38,4+00:01:23,4
35163Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:08:38,9+00:01:23,9
36113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:39,3+00:01:24,3
37155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:42,2+00:01:27,2
38129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:42,3+00:01:27,3
39110Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:43,2+00:01:28,2
40168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:45,7+00:01:30,7
4151Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:47,1+00:01:32,1
42108Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:08:48,7+00:01:33,7
43101Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:08:49,4+00:01:34,4
44136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:49,6+00:01:34,6
45107Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:08:49,7+00:01:34,7
46141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:51,1+00:01:36,1
47116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:51,2+00:01:36,2
48118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:51,5+00:01:36,5
49102Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:08:53,0+00:01:38,0
50112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:54,0+00:01:39,0
51149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:54,4+00:01:39,4
52147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:55,1+00:01:40,1
53133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:58,1+00:01:43,1
54128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:00,6+00:01:45,6
54154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:00,6+00:01:45,6
56167Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:02,7+00:01:47,7
57144Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:12,6+00:01:57,6
58124Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:12,7+00:01:57,7
59122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:13,6+00:01:58,6
60157Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:18,4+00:02:03,4
61105Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:09:20,6+00:02:05,6
62161Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:22,8+00:02:07,8
63139Martin Kummen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gut Microbiota
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:24,6+00:02:09,6
64126Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bacon
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:24,9+00:02:09,9
65145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:26,4+00:02:11,4
66166Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:09:33,2+00:02:18,2
67146Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:33,8+00:02:18,8
68138Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:53,6+00:02:38,6
69142Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:47,4+00:16:32,4
169Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
159William Berge
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
115Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
131Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
125Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / cross
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
160Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
171Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil