Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
139Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:17,4
2107Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:00:17,6+00:00:00,2
3170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:18,1+00:00:00,7
4106Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:00:18,4+00:00:01,0
5127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:18,6+00:00:01,2
6104Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:00:19,1+00:00:01,7
6159William Berge
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,1+00:00:01,7
8164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,3+00:00:01,9
9119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,4+00:00:02,0
9134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,4+00:00:02,0
11114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,6+00:00:02,2
11120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,6+00:00:02,2
11172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,6+00:00:02,2
14152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,7+00:00:02,3
15118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:19,8+00:00:02,4
16151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:20,1+00:00:02,7
16153Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:20,1+00:00:02,7
1825Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:20,2+00:00:02,8
19163Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:00:20,3+00:00:02,9
20143Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:20,4+00:00:03,0
21156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:20,5+00:00:03,1
2251Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:20,8+00:00:03,4
22135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:20,8+00:00:03,4
24111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,0+00:00:03,6
25129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,1+00:00:03,7
25165Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,1+00:00:03,7
27130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,2+00:00:03,8
28116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,3+00:00:03,9
28117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,3+00:00:03,9
28123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,3+00:00:03,9
31137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,4+00:00:04,0
31166Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:00:21,4+00:00:04,0
33109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,5+00:00:04,1
33140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,5+00:00:04,1
35102Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:00:21,6+00:00:04,2
36105Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:00:21,7+00:00:04,3
36110Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,7+00:00:04,3
36141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,7+00:00:04,3
36144Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,7+00:00:04,3
40162Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:21,8+00:00:04,4
41101Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:00:21,9+00:00:04,5
42142Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:22,3+00:00:04,9
42150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:22,3+00:00:04,9
44103Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:00:22,5+00:00:05,1
45128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:22,7+00:00:05,3
46148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:23,2+00:00:05,8
47167Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:23,4+00:00:06,0
48108Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:00:23,5+00:00:06,1
49168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:23,6+00:00:06,2
50121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:24,0+00:00:06,6
51124Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:24,1+00:00:06,7
52154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:24,3+00:00:06,9
53122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:24,5+00:00:07,1
53138Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:24,5+00:00:07,1
55126Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bacon
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:24,6+00:00:07,2
56161Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:24,9+00:00:07,5
57113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:25,1+00:00:07,7
57147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:25,1+00:00:07,7
57149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:25,1+00:00:07,7
60169Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:25,2+00:00:07,8
61136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:25,3+00:00:07,9
61146Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:25,3+00:00:07,9
63133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:25,7+00:00:08,3
64145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:25,8+00:00:08,4
65139Martin Kummen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gut Microbiota
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:26,3+00:00:08,9
66112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:26,5+00:00:09,1
67157Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:00:26,6+00:00:09,2
132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
115Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
131Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
125Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / cross
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
160Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
171Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil