Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
142Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNF
115Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNS
151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
104Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
146Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
131Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNS
157Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
125Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / cross
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNS
143Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNF
133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
153Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNF
127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
124Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
105Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
102Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
101Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
139Martin Kummen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gut Microbiota
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
108Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
13:00:00,0MÅL
126Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bacon
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
25Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
110Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
144Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNF
140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
163Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
166Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
169Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNF
51Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
165Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNF
160Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNS
167Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
161Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
103Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
13:00:00,0DNF
106Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
13:00:00,0MÅL
170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
138Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
171Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNS
39Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
107Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
13:00:00,0DNF
164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
159William Berge
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNF
168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0MÅL
162Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
13:00:00,0DNF
Meld feil