Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR00:28:30,9
239Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:28:31,2+00:00:00,3
3127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:45,2+00:00:14,3
4153Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR sport
NOR00:29:21,6+00:00:50,7
5140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:29:42,9+00:01:12,0
6114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:53,8+00:01:22,9
7172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR00:30:21,2+00:01:50,3
8132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:30:21,4+00:01:50,5
9111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:30:37,9+00:02:07,0
10117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:30:38,3+00:02:07,4
11119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR00:30:38,7+00:02:07,8
12100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:30:39,0+00:02:08,1
13164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR00:30:39,4+00:02:08,5
14134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:43,4+00:02:12,5
15148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:30:47,5+00:02:16,6
16135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR00:30:54,6+00:02:23,7
17121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:31:03,4+00:02:32,5
18158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR00:31:03,7+00:02:32,8
19156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:31:12,7+00:02:41,8
20152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:31:13,4+00:02:42,5
21123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR00:31:21,9+00:02:51,0
2251Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:31:25,9+00:02:55,0
23137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:31:30,8+00:02:59,9
24120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:31:34,5+00:03:03,6
25149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:31:34,9+00:03:04,0
26109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:43,9+00:03:13,0
27113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:32:01,2+00:03:30,3
28155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:04,0+00:03:33,1
29154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:32:15,6+00:03:44,7
30168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN00:32:25,4+00:03:54,5
31118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:32:41,4+00:04:10,5
32150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:46,6+00:04:15,7
33129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:32:47,0+00:04:16,1
3425Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE00:33:00,3+00:04:29,4
35116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR00:33:03,7+00:04:32,8
36133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:33:08,0+00:04:37,1
37122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR00:33:12,7+00:04:41,8
38112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:33:26,3+00:04:55,4
39130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR00:33:27,3+00:04:56,4
40141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:33:27,7+00:04:56,8
41151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:33:27,9+00:04:57,0
42128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR00:33:28,2+00:04:57,3
43147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR00:33:28,5+00:04:57,6
44136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:33:39,3+00:05:08,4
45145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:33:48,6+00:05:17,7
46110Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:34:05,7+00:05:34,8
47167Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR00:34:22,9+00:05:52,0
48139Martin Kummen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gut Microbiota
NOR00:34:30,3+00:05:59,4
49157Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR00:35:43,9+00:07:13,0
50146Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:35:47,9+00:07:17,0
51126Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bacon
NOR00:35:55,4+00:07:24,5
52143Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR00:36:06,3+00:07:35,4
53138Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:36:43,9+00:08:13,0
54161Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:37:39,0+00:09:08,1
55124Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:39:19,8+00:10:48,9
56142Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:47:28,8+00:18:57,9
144Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NORDNF
169Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
165Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
159William Berge
Njård
NORDNF
162Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
115Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
131Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
125Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / cross
NORDNS
160Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORDNS
171Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORDNS
Meld feil