Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
139Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:07:15,0
2170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR00:07:20,2+00:00:05,2
3127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:20,4+00:00:05,4
4153Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR sport
NOR00:07:24,7+00:00:09,7
5140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:07:36,4+00:00:21,4
6152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:07:45,3+00:00:30,3
7114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:50,4+00:00:35,4
8100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:07:51,4+00:00:36,4
9172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR00:07:55,5+00:00:40,5
10132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:07:57,7+00:00:42,7
11119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR00:07:58,3+00:00:43,3
12117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:08:00,5+00:00:45,5
13134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:00,8+00:00:45,8
14135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR00:08:01,3+00:00:46,3
15111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:08:02,7+00:00:47,7
16164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR00:08:03,1+00:00:48,1
17162Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:04,5+00:00:49,5
18156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:06,1+00:00:51,1
19143Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NOR00:08:12,5+00:00:57,5
20148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:08:18,2+00:01:03,2
21120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:08:18,3+00:01:03,3
22165Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:18,5+00:01:03,5
23123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR00:08:18,9+00:01:03,9
24109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:24,6+00:01:09,6
25137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:30,0+00:01:15,0
26158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR00:08:30,9+00:01:15,9
27151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:08:36,5+00:01:21,5
28150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:36,8+00:01:21,8
29130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR00:08:37,2+00:01:22,2
30121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:08:37,5+00:01:22,5
3125Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE00:08:37,7+00:01:22,7
32113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:08:39,3+00:01:24,3
33155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:42,2+00:01:27,2
34129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:08:42,3+00:01:27,3
35110Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:08:43,2+00:01:28,2
36168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN00:08:45,7+00:01:30,7
3751Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:08:47,1+00:01:32,1
38136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:08:49,6+00:01:34,6
39141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:08:51,1+00:01:36,1
40116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR00:08:51,2+00:01:36,2
41118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:08:51,5+00:01:36,5
42112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:08:54,0+00:01:39,0
43149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:54,4+00:01:39,4
44147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR00:08:55,1+00:01:40,1
45133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:08:58,1+00:01:43,1
46128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR00:09:00,6+00:01:45,6
46154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:00,6+00:01:45,6
48167Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR00:09:02,7+00:01:47,7
49144Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NOR00:09:12,6+00:01:57,6
50124Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:09:12,7+00:01:57,7
51122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR00:09:13,6+00:01:58,6
52157Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR00:09:18,4+00:02:03,4
53161Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:09:22,8+00:02:07,8
54139Martin Kummen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gut Microbiota
NOR00:09:24,6+00:02:09,6
55126Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bacon
NOR00:09:24,9+00:02:09,9
56145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:26,4+00:02:11,4
57146Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:33,8+00:02:18,8
58138Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:53,6+00:02:38,6
59142Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:23:47,4+00:16:32,4
169Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
159William Berge
Njård
NORDNF
115Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
131Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
125Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / cross
NORDNS
160Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORDNS
171Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORDNS
Meld feil