Superpokal Voldsløkka 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
139Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:42:14,6
2170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR00:42:16,4+00:00:01,8
3127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:49,9+00:00:35,3
4140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:44:35,9+00:02:21,3
5114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:44:45,5+00:02:30,9
6132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:45:02,4+00:02:47,8
7172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR00:45:04,0+00:02:49,4
8117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:45:18,4+00:03:03,8
9164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR00:45:24,2+00:03:09,6
10111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:45:31,9+00:03:17,3
11121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:45:40,9+00:03:26,3
12134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:45:41,3+00:03:26,7
13158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR00:45:42,1+00:03:27,5
14135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR00:45:42,9+00:03:28,3
15119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR00:45:44,0+00:03:29,4
16100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:45:52,0+00:03:37,4
17148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:46:04,7+00:03:50,1
1851Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:46:26,2+00:04:11,6
19156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:46:27,2+00:04:12,6
20149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:46:27,5+00:04:12,9
21120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:46:31,4+00:04:16,8
22137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:46:53,4+00:04:38,8
23152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:46:53,6+00:04:39,0
24123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR00:46:54,2+00:04:39,6
25109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:59,9+00:04:45,3
26113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:47:31,9+00:05:17,3
27154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:47:42,9+00:05:28,3
28155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:48:09,5+00:05:54,9
29168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN00:48:17,3+00:06:02,7
30118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:48:25,3+00:06:10,7
31129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:48:45,2+00:06:30,6
32116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR00:48:51,6+00:06:37,0
33133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:48:57,1+00:06:42,5
34122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR00:49:06,1+00:06:51,5
35150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:49:19,7+00:07:05,1
36141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:49:40,8+00:07:26,2
37145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:49:43,3+00:07:28,7
3825Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE00:49:55,0+00:07:40,4
39151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:50:01,1+00:07:46,5
40147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR00:50:02,7+00:07:48,1
41112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:50:03,6+00:07:49,0
42130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR00:50:19,2+00:08:04,6
43136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:50:23,0+00:08:08,4
44128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR00:50:23,7+00:08:09,1
45110Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
46139Martin Kummen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gut Microbiota
NOR+1 runde
47167Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NOR+1 runde
48146Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
49157Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR+1 runde
50126Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bacon
NOR+1 runde
51138Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
52161Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
53124Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
142Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NORDNF
143Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNF
153Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR sport
NORDNF
144Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NORDNF
169Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
165Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
159William Berge
Njård
NORDNF
162Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
115Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
131Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
125Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / cross
NORDNS
160Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORDNS
171Tommek Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORDNS
Meld feil