Superpokal Voldsløkka

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
139Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:14,6
2170Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:16,4+00:00:01,8
3127Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:49,9+00:00:35,3
4140Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:44:35,9+00:02:21,3
5114Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:44:45,5+00:02:30,9
6132Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:02,4+00:02:47,8
7172Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK / ullensaker
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:04,0+00:02:49,4
8117Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:18,4+00:03:03,8
9164Vidar Solberg
Cykle Klubben Øst / Scalatore
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:24,2+00:03:09,6
10111Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:31,9+00:03:17,3
11121Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:40,9+00:03:26,3
12134Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:41,3+00:03:26,7
13158Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:42,1+00:03:27,5
14135Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero / IK Hero
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:42,9+00:03:28,3
15119Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:44,0+00:03:29,4
16100Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:52,0+00:03:37,4
17148Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:04,7+00:03:50,1
1851Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:26,2+00:04:11,6
19156Christian Widerøe Granberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:27,2+00:04:12,6
20149Cato Strandås Hauge
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:27,5+00:04:12,9
21120Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:31,4+00:04:16,8
22137Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:53,4+00:04:38,8
23152Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:53,6+00:04:39,0
24123Eivind Furnesvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Markagrenssa
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:54,2+00:04:39,6
25109Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:46:59,9+00:04:45,3
26106Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:47:04,2+00:04:49,6
27104Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:47:18,3+00:05:03,7
28113Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:31,9+00:05:17,3
29154Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:47:42,9+00:05:28,3
30155Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:09,5+00:05:54,9
31168Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:17,3+00:06:02,7
32118Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:25,3+00:06:10,7
33129Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:45,2+00:06:30,6
34116Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:51,6+00:06:37,0
35133Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:48:57,1+00:06:42,5
36108Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K junior
00:48:57,5+00:06:42,9
37101Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:49:05,3+00:06:50,7
38163Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:49:05,5+00:06:50,9
39122Kristian Halvorsen
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:06,1+00:06:51,5
40150Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:19,7+00:07:05,1
41141Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:40,8+00:07:26,2
42145Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:43,3+00:07:28,7
4325Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:49:55,0+00:07:40,4
44151Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:50:01,1+00:07:46,5
45147Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:50:02,7+00:07:48,1
46112Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:50:03,6+00:07:49,0
47130Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / SKB
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:50:19,2+00:08:04,6
48136Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:50:23,0+00:08:08,4
49128Niels Fredrik Berthelsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Kokkos
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:50:23,7+00:08:09,1
50102Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
+1 runde
Meld feil