NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NM Grenland

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
110Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:15,6
246Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:59,2+00:01:43,6
343Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:59,3+00:01:43,7
43Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:02,7+00:01:47,1
513Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:22,1+00:02:06,5
661Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:22,6+00:02:07,0
77Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:28,4+00:02:12,8
857Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:37,7+00:02:22,1
95Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:29,0+00:03:13,4
1018Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:51,5+00:03:35,9
1111Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:03,5+00:03:47,9
1259Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:04,6+00:03:49,0
1317Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:46:36,9+00:04:21,3
1460Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:04,1+00:04:48,5
1554Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:48,1+00:05:32,5
161Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:47:50,1+00:05:34,5
1756Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:51:10,4+00:08:54,8
1826Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:52:24,4+00:10:08,8
86Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
152Anne-Beate Lid Hole
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49MÅL
169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
237Bernhof Hansen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
275Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
110Even Olsen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
84Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
88Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
151Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-59MÅL
108Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
112Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
238Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
176Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
217Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
82Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
111Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
224Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
153Lene Snerk Pettersen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
90Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
91Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
147Marie Osland
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
92Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
109Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
285Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
287Nicolai Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
233Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
81Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
135Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
94Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
142Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
136Tiril Hole Mohr
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
144Tiril Jørgensen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
96Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
143Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
234Ørjan Bohinen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
53Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+DNF
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
14Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
Meld feil