NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NM Grenland

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
110Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:07,7
243Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:19,2+00:01:11,5
346Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:19,6+00:01:11,9
43Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:20,0+00:01:12,3
513Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:21,8+00:01:14,1
661Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:27,0+00:01:19,3
757Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:31,4+00:01:23,7
87Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:43,7+00:01:36,0
996Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:53,9+00:01:46,2
1094Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:55,3+00:01:47,6
11109Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:57,5+00:01:49,8
125Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:05,0+00:01:57,3
1386Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:13,0+00:02:05,3
1418Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:15,0+00:02:07,3
1590Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:24,3+00:02:16,6
16101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:28,1+00:02:20,4
1781Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:34,2+00:02:26,5
1888Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:35,5+00:02:27,8
1911Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:35,8+00:02:28,1
2059Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:40,9+00:02:33,2
2117Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:49,5+00:02:41,8
2260Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:52,0+00:02:44,3
23107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:05,1+00:02:57,4
24233Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:25,9+00:03:18,2
25161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:26,3+00:03:18,6
26183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:27,1+00:03:19,4
27210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:27,7+00:03:20,0
28163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:31,2+00:03:23,5
29106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:33,2+00:03:25,5
3054Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:35,7+00:03:28,0
31162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:39,7+00:03:32,0
3282Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:53,2+00:03:45,5
3391Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:07,6+00:03:59,9
34193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:18,3+00:04:10,6
35169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:22,6+00:04:14,9
361Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:25,7+00:04:18,0
37108Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:32,6+00:04:24,9
38217Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:33,7+00:04:26,0
39208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:34,4+00:04:26,7
40281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:28:40,6+00:04:32,9
41223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:28:49,5+00:04:41,8
4252Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:00,2+00:04:52,5
43221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:29:04,9+00:04:57,2
4456Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:09,6+00:05:01,9
45191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:14,1+00:05:06,4
46275Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:29:15,4+00:05:07,7
47211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:18,0+00:05:10,3
48230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:25,6+00:05:17,9
49138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:29:28,9+00:05:21,2
50176Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:35,6+00:05:27,9
51240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:39,7+00:05:32,0
52212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:54,6+00:05:46,9
53234Ørjan Bohinen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:09,9+00:06:02,2
5484Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:17,2+00:06:09,5
55231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:19,4+00:06:11,7
56164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:19,7+00:06:12,0
57123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:23,5+00:06:15,8
58142Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:30:28,9+00:06:21,2
5926Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:39,8+00:06:32,1
60185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:43,3+00:06:35,6
61261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:30:44,0+00:06:36,3
62287Nicolai Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:44,1+00:06:36,4
63143Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:30:58,7+00:06:51,0
64122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:31:03,3+00:06:55,6
65135Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:31:06,7+00:06:59,0
66197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:08,7+00:07:01,0
67237Bernhof Hansen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:31:20,3+00:07:12,6
68222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:31:23,5+00:07:15,8
6992Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:31,6+00:07:23,9
70125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:31:51,7+00:07:44,0
71110Even Olsen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:58,6+00:07:50,9
72111Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:03,5+00:07:55,8
73192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:05,9+00:07:58,2
74112Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:26,2+00:08:18,5
75136Tiril Hole Mohr
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:32:30,9+00:08:23,2
76148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:32:31,4+00:08:23,7
77128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:32:37,2+00:08:29,5
78224Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:32:52,8+00:08:45,1
79194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:08,5+00:09:00,8
80104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:14,1+00:09:06,4
81238Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:33:24,7+00:09:17,0
82229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:30,6+00:09:22,9
83249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:33:43,8+00:09:36,1
84151Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:33:49,9+00:09:42,2
85288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:36:18,0+00:12:10,3
86144Tiril Jørgensen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:38:00,4+00:13:52,7
87147Marie Osland
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:38:24,8+00:14:17,1
88127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:19,1+00:16:11,4
152Anne-Beate Lid Hole
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49MÅL
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
153Lene Snerk Pettersen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
285Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
53Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+DNF
Meld feil