NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC6 Follo kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
110Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:01,6
27Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:40,6+00:00:39,0
31Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:56,9+00:00:55,3
443Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:50,8+00:01:49,2
561Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:52,9+00:01:51,3
613Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:12,6+00:02:11,0
73Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:16,4+00:02:14,8
818Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:46,5+00:02:44,9
959Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:31,7+00:03:30,1
1051Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:46,1+00:03:44,5
1154Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:50,9+00:03:49,3
1255Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:57,0+00:03:55,4
1317Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:17,7+00:04:16,1
145Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:21,2+00:04:19,6
1558Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:04,3+00:05:02,7
1649Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:24,2+00:05:22,6
1733Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:24,6+00:05:23,0
1811Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:25,8+00:05:24,2
1948Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:35,0+00:05:33,4
2047Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:58,4+00:05:56,8
85Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
86Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
257Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
199Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
220Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
283Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, M17+MÅL
249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
218Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
84Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
276Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-12MÅL
240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
26Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
137Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
173Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
227Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR SPORT
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
217Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
82Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
284Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
279Lars Thorbjørnsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
278Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBRSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
90Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
92Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
282Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
287Nicolai Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
81Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
132Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
94Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
219Thomas Bäckstrøm
Sarpsborg SK / Overtråkket
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
44Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
96Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
277William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
215Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
53Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNF
101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
32Startnummer 32 mangler
Lisens/Påmelding?
123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
198Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
Meld feil