NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC6 Follo kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
181Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:19,4
294Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:20,0+00:00:00,6
2101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:20,0+00:00:00,6
490Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:20,7+00:00:01,3
586Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:20,8+00:00:01,4
696Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:21,0+00:00:01,6
792Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:22,0+00:00:02,6
7261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:22,0+00:00:02,6
9163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:22,1+00:00:02,7
10138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:00:22,4+00:00:03,0
11286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:22,5+00:00:03,1
1282Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:22,8+00:00:03,4
12281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:22,8+00:00:03,4
1484Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:23,1+00:00:03,7
1585Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:23,3+00:00:03,9
15230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:23,3+00:00:03,9
17122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:00:23,5+00:00:04,1
18161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:23,6+00:00:04,2
19106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:23,9+00:00:04,5
19277William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:00:23,9+00:00:04,5
21183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:24,0+00:00:04,6
22104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:24,2+00:00:04,8
23169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:24,3+00:00:04,9
24125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:00:24,5+00:00:05,1
25137Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:00:24,7+00:00:05,3
25240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:24,7+00:00:05,3
27249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:25,0+00:00:05,6
28208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:25,1+00:00:05,7
29148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:00:25,3+00:00:05,9
30127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:00:25,7+00:00:06,3
31174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:25,9+00:00:06,5
31191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:25,9+00:00:06,5
33217Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:26,0+00:00:06,6
34128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:00:26,1+00:00:06,7
35132Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:00:26,4+00:00:07,0
35274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:00:26,4+00:00:07,0
37231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:26,6+00:00:07,2
38223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:00:26,7+00:00:07,3
39185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:27,0+00:00:07,6
40193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:27,1+00:00:07,7
41211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:27,3+00:00:07,9
42194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:27,7+00:00:08,3
43204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:28,0+00:00:08,6
43229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:28,0+00:00:08,6
45221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:00:28,3+00:00:08,9
46210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:28,6+00:00:09,2
47222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:00:28,7+00:00:09,3
47227Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR SPORT
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:28,7+00:00:09,3
49284Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:00:29,0+00:00:09,6
50212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:29,4+00:00:10,0
50254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:00:29,4+00:00:10,0
52253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:00:29,9+00:00:10,5
52287Nicolai Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:29,9+00:00:10,5
54164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:30,1+00:00:10,7
55197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:30,2+00:00:10,8
55199Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:30,2+00:00:10,8
55257Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:00:30,2+00:00:10,8
58278Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBRSyklekross, M sport 17+00:00:30,4+00:00:11,0
59173Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:30,9+00:00:11,5
60201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:31,0+00:00:11,6
61146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:00:31,2+00:00:11,8
61220Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:31,2+00:00:11,8
63264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:00:31,3+00:00:11,9
64218Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:31,6+00:00:12,2
65219Thomas Bäckstrøm
Sarpsborg SK / Overtråkket
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:31,8+00:00:12,4
66251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:00:32,0+00:00:12,6
67279Lars Thorbjørnsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:00:32,2+00:00:12,8
68215Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:32,8+00:00:13,4
69283Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:00:33,6+00:00:14,2
70259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:00:35,1+00:00:15,7
71252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:00:39,5+00:00:20,1
72276Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1200:00:41,1+00:00:21,7
73282Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:00:41,4+00:00:22,0
7410Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:17,1+00:00:57,7
751Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:18,0+00:00:58,6
7613Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:18,3+00:00:58,9
7758Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:18,9+00:00:59,5
783Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:19,2+00:00:59,8
7954Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:19,7+00:01:00,3
7961Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:19,7+00:01:00,3
817Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:19,8+00:01:00,4
8218Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:20,1+00:01:00,7
8359Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:20,3+00:01:00,9
8455Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:20,9+00:01:01,5
8551Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:21,0+00:01:01,6
865Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:21,2+00:01:01,8
8753Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:21,5+00:01:02,1
8811Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:21,8+00:01:02,4
8943Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:22,3+00:01:02,9
8944Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:22,3+00:01:02,9
9147Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:23,1+00:01:03,7
9148Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:23,1+00:01:03,7
9333Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:23,3+00:01:03,9
9417Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:23,4+00:01:04,0
9549Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:23,8+00:01:04,4
9626Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:01:24,1+00:01:04,7
263Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:00:38,5
32Startnummer 32 mangler
Lisens/Påmelding?
123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
198Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
Meld feil