NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC6 Follo kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1277William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:19:28,4
2274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:21:25,6+00:01:57,2
3283Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:21:35,9+00:02:07,5
4254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:44,3+00:03:15,9
5251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:23:56,7+00:04:28,3
6264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:25:10,6+00:05:42,2
7259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:26:41,3+00:07:12,9
8276Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1200:26:41,6+00:07:13,2
9253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:26:45,4+00:07:17,0
1096Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:56,2+00:20:27,8
1194Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:12,1+00:20:43,7
12138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:49,6+00:21:21,2
1386Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:29,1+00:22:00,7
1490Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:49,0+00:22:20,6
15161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:23,2+00:22:54,8
16148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:42:26,6+00:22:58,2
17122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:30,2+00:23:01,8
1881Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:35,2+00:23:06,8
19163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:38,7+00:23:10,3
20210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:39,5+00:23:11,1
21183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:48,5+00:23:20,1
22128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:10,2+00:23:41,8
23174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:28,8+00:24:00,4
24217Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:40,6+00:24:12,2
25125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:49,3+00:24:20,9
26208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:54,3+00:24:25,9
27137Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:56,9+00:24:28,5
28223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:43:58,2+00:24:29,8
29230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:40,1+00:25:11,7
30193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:40,4+00:25:12,0
31281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:44:53,2+00:25:24,8
32106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:14,5+00:25:46,1
33169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:15,2+00:25:46,8
34127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:45:21,0+00:25:52,6
35211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:26,9+00:25:58,5
36240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:40,7+00:26:12,3
37185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:45,1+00:26:16,7
38191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:57,4+00:26:29,0
39229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:19,3+00:26:50,9
4082Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:27,3+00:26:58,9
41287Nicolai Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:37,1+00:27:08,7
42132Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:46:44,9+00:27:16,5
43212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:11,4+00:27:43,0
44227Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR SPORT
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:23,2+00:27:54,8
45204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:24,4+00:27:56,0
46284Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:47:48,9+00:28:20,5
47231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:48:11,3+00:28:42,9
48257Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:48:42,8+00:29:14,4
49218Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:48:55,5+00:29:27,1
50220Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:49:11,6+00:29:43,2
Meld feil