NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC4 Hove CX (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
110Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:23,1
21Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:12,2+00:00:49,1
37Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:22,2+00:00:59,1
458Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:51,1+00:01:28,0
518Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:08,3+00:01:45,2
694Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:35,7+00:02:12,6
790Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:51,9+00:02:28,8
813Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:15,4+00:02:52,3
960Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:15,7+00:02:52,6
1081Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:21,8+00:02:58,7
1154Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:38,1+00:04:15,0
1211Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:49,8+00:04:26,7
1388Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:34,9+00:05:11,8
146Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:41:33,3+00:06:10,2
1592Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:33,8+00:06:10,7
1682Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:38,0+00:07:14,9
17286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:21,4+00:07:58,3
18266Felix Hegreberg
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:44,5+00:08:21,4
19249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:50:54,5+00:15:31,4
123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
84Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
26Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
272Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
267Marius Svendsen
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
268Oskar Røyneland
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
188Pål Bjarne Fosse
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
189Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
269Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
95Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
103Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
91Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
12Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
35Eirik Sætra-Pedersen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16DNS
5Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
225Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
51Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
17Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
59Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
270Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12DNS
Meld feil