NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC4 Hove CX (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
110Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:26,4
21Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:04,8+00:00:38,4
37Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:09,8+00:00:43,4
458Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:35,3+00:01:08,9
518Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:53,7+00:01:27,3
694Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:17,3+00:01:50,9
781Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:39,3+00:02:12,9
860Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:46,1+00:02:19,7
890Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:46,1+00:02:19,7
1013Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:49,7+00:02:23,3
11163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:09,3+00:02:42,9
1254Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:32,7+00:03:06,3
13183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:39,0+00:03:12,6
146Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:33:08,9+00:03:42,5
15162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:15,4+00:03:49,0
1611Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:17,0+00:03:50,6
1788Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:37,9+00:04:11,5
18169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:40,6+00:04:14,2
19221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:34:09,5+00:04:43,1
20193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:34:25,3+00:04:58,9
2192Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:31,3+00:05:04,9
2226Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:39,1+00:05:12,7
23161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:16,5+00:05:50,1
2482Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:17,5+00:05:51,1
25191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:27,0+00:06:00,6
26189Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:48,1+00:06:21,7
27240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:59,7+00:06:33,3
28286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:36:00,6+00:06:34,2
29266Felix Hegreberg
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:36:29,3+00:07:02,9
30104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:12,5+00:07:46,1
31194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:32,0+00:08:05,6
32231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:47,6+00:08:21,2
33209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:57,5+00:08:31,1
34123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:08,9+00:08:42,5
35222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:38:33,1+00:09:06,7
36125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:39:07,6+00:09:41,2
36145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:39:07,6+00:09:41,2
38188Pål Bjarne Fosse
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:11,3+00:09:44,9
39122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:28,2+00:11:01,8
40249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:42:07,0+00:12:40,6
41211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:07,5+00:12:41,1
42131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:45:31,2+00:16:04,8
84Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
272Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
267Marius Svendsen
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
268Oskar Røyneland
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
269Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
95Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
Meld feil