NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC4 Hove CX (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
110Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:33,7
21Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:46,0+00:00:12,3
37Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:06,8+00:00:33,1
458Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:16,7+00:00:43,0
518Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:37,0+00:01:03,3
694Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:02,3+00:01:28,6
781Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:10,8+00:01:37,1
860Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:12,2+00:01:38,5
990Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:29,8+00:01:56,1
1013Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:33,0+00:01:59,3
116Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:25:34,3+00:02:00,6
12163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:44,3+00:02:10,6
1311Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:59,7+00:02:26,0
1454Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:00,1+00:02:26,4
15183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:01,7+00:02:28,0
16162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:32,1+00:02:58,4
1788Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:45,6+00:03:11,9
18169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:49,8+00:03:16,1
19211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:12,0+00:03:38,3
20221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:27:23,0+00:03:49,3
2192Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:25,9+00:03:52,2
22193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:30,2+00:03:56,5
2326Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:34,6+00:04:00,9
2482Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:03,9+00:04:30,2
25161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:15,9+00:04:42,2
26191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:31,1+00:04:57,4
27189Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:34,8+00:05:01,1
28286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:28:35,6+00:05:01,9
29240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:59,2+00:05:25,5
30266Felix Hegreberg
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:29:05,0+00:05:31,3
31104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:29:50,0+00:06:16,3
32194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:51,8+00:06:18,1
33231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:07,5+00:06:33,8
34209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:12,7+00:06:39,0
3584Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:33,0+00:06:59,3
36123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:33,5+00:06:59,8
3795Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:42,5+00:07:08,8
38222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:30:57,2+00:07:23,5
39188Pål Bjarne Fosse
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:09,9+00:07:36,2
40125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:31:18,0+00:07:44,3
41145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:31:18,2+00:07:44,5
42122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:32:04,8+00:08:31,1
43249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:33:27,4+00:09:53,7
44131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:37,5+00:14:03,8
45236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:38:20,0+00:14:46,3
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
272Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
267Marius Svendsen
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
268Oskar Røyneland
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
269Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
103Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
91Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
12Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
35Eirik Sætra-Pedersen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16DNS
5Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
225Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
51Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
17Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
59Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
270Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12DNS
Meld feil