NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC4 Hove CX (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
110Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:50,6
21Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:51,2+00:00:00,6
37Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:03,6+00:00:13,0
458Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:03,9+00:00:13,3
518Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:17,5+00:00:26,9
66Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:18:42,7+00:00:52,1
760Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:45,4+00:00:54,8
894Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:52,7+00:01:02,1
981Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:53,1+00:01:02,5
1088Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:54,4+00:01:03,8
1113Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:01,2+00:01:10,6
1290Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:11,4+00:01:20,8
1354Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:29,7+00:01:39,1
1411Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:30,1+00:01:39,5
15163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:31,9+00:01:41,3
16183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:32,3+00:01:41,7
17162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:47,3+00:01:56,7
1891Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:58,1+00:02:07,5
19169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:10,2+00:02:19,6
20211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:20:22,3+00:02:31,7
2126Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:26,6+00:02:36,0
2292Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:31,2+00:02:40,6
23221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:20:33,2+00:02:42,6
24193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:20:42,9+00:02:52,3
2582Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:58,1+00:03:07,5
26161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:11,8+00:03:21,2
27286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:21:18,8+00:03:28,2
28189Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:25,6+00:03:35,0
29191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:28,5+00:03:37,9
30231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:47,6+00:03:57,0
31266Felix Hegreberg
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:21:50,5+00:03:59,9
32240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:59,4+00:04:08,8
33194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:10,5+00:04:19,9
34104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:12,8+00:04:22,2
35209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:26,4+00:04:35,8
3684Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:32,5+00:04:41,9
37123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:00,0+00:05:09,4
3895Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:02,6+00:05:12,0
39188Pål Bjarne Fosse
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:10,5+00:05:19,9
40222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:23:17,4+00:05:26,8
41125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:25,5+00:05:34,9
41145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:23:25,5+00:05:34,9
43122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:53,8+00:06:03,2
44249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:24:48,7+00:06:58,1
45236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:28:32,6+00:10:42,0
46131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:29:31,3+00:11:40,7
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
272Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
267Marius Svendsen
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
268Oskar Røyneland
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
269Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
103Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
12Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
35Eirik Sætra-Pedersen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16DNS
5Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
225Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
51Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
17Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
59Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
270Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12DNS
Meld feil