NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC4 Hove CX (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:57,8
210Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:58,5+00:00:00,7
358Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:01,2+00:00:03,4
47Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:03,5+00:00:05,7
518Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:10,8+00:00:13,0
66Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:12:21,8+00:00:24,0
760Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:28,7+00:00:30,9
813Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:39,8+00:00:42,0
981Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:12:44,1+00:00:46,3
1088Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:12:44,3+00:00:46,5
1094Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:12:44,3+00:00:46,5
1283Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:12:55,1+00:00:57,3
1354Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:55,2+00:00:57,4
1490Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:12:55,8+00:00:58,0
1511Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:04,1+00:01:06,3
16183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:05,2+00:01:07,4
17163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:05,3+00:01:07,5
18162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:14,1+00:01:16,3
1991Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:14,8+00:01:17,0
20169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:27,6+00:01:29,8
2192Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:37,0+00:01:39,2
2226Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:37,5+00:01:39,7
23211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:13:41,2+00:01:43,4
24221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:13:47,3+00:01:49,5
25103Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:53,6+00:01:55,8
26193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:13:55,5+00:01:57,7
2782Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:59,1+00:02:01,3
28161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:04,3+00:02:06,5
29240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:04,6+00:02:06,8
30286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:14:14,5+00:02:16,7
31189Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:23,2+00:02:25,4
32231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:28,2+00:02:30,4
33191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:34,8+00:02:37,0
34266Felix Hegreberg
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:14:35,0+00:02:37,2
35194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:38,0+00:02:40,2
36104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:14:44,8+00:02:47,0
3784Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:14:49,2+00:02:51,4
38209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:54,2+00:02:56,4
3995Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:07,8+00:03:10,0
40188Pål Bjarne Fosse
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:09,8+00:03:12,0
41131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:15:15,7+00:03:17,9
42123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:15:26,0+00:03:28,2
43222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:15:37,2+00:03:39,4
44125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:15:39,4+00:03:41,6
45145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:15:39,5+00:03:41,7
46122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:15:53,6+00:03:55,8
47272Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:16:01,6+00:04:03,8
48249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:16:33,1+00:04:35,3
49269Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:52,2+00:05:54,4
50236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:18:58,1+00:07:00,3
Meld feil