NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC4 Hove CX (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:56,4
210Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:57,1+00:00:00,7
36Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:06:00,8+00:00:04,4
458Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:01,1+00:00:04,7
57Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:01,6+00:00:05,2
618Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:08,4+00:00:12,0
754Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:08,7+00:00:12,3
813Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:13,0+00:00:16,6
960Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:14,2+00:00:17,8
1081Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:34,8+00:00:38,4
1188Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:35,1+00:00:38,7
1294Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:35,2+00:00:38,8
1311Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:36,6+00:00:40,2
14163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:36,8+00:00:40,4
15183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:37,1+00:00:40,7
1683Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:39,7+00:00:43,3
1790Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:42,1+00:00:45,7
18162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:45,3+00:00:48,9
19169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:45,8+00:00:49,4
2091Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:46,6+00:00:50,2
2126Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:47,2+00:00:50,8
2292Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:56,2+00:00:59,8
23221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:06:59,8+00:01:03,4
24211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:59,9+00:01:03,5
2582Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:08,8+00:01:12,4
26240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:09,9+00:01:13,5
27193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:10,3+00:01:13,9
28286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:13,0+00:01:16,6
29161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:14,4+00:01:18,0
30103Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:17,8+00:01:21,4
31189Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:22,8+00:01:26,4
32231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:23,3+00:01:26,9
33194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:23,7+00:01:27,3
34266Felix Hegreberg
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:27,3+00:01:30,9
3584Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:33,4+00:01:37,0
36188Pål Bjarne Fosse
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:34,4+00:01:38,0
37209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:35,2+00:01:38,8
3895Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:35,8+00:01:39,4
39104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:36,7+00:01:40,3
40191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:37,5+00:01:41,1
41131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:07:44,0+00:01:47,6
42123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:07:47,1+00:01:50,7
43272Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:07:50,1+00:01:53,7
44222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:07:59,6+00:02:03,2
45122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:04,7+00:02:08,3
45145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:08:04,7+00:02:08,3
47125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:04,8+00:02:08,4
48249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:19,0+00:02:22,6
49269Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:33,7+00:02:37,3
50259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:09:27,5+00:03:31,1
Meld feil