NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC4 Hove CX (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:31:00,0DNS
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:31:00,0DNS
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:31:00,0MÅL
272Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:31:00,0MÅL
267Marius Svendsen
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:31:00,0MÅL
268Oskar Røyneland
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:31:00,0MÅL
269Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:31:00,0MÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:31:00,0DNS
138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior10:30:00,01DNS
122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior10:30:00,02MÅL
123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior10:30:00,03MÅL
125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior10:30:00,04MÅL
128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior10:30:00,05DNS
131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior10:30:00,06MÅL
148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior10:30:00,07DNS
145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1610:30:00,08MÅL
146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1610:30:00,09DNS
163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:22:00,01MÅL
183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:22:00,02MÅL
161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:22:00,03MÅL
162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:22:00,04MÅL
169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:22:00,05MÅL
231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:22:00,06MÅL
189Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:22:00,07MÅL
240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:22:00,08MÅL
191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:22:00,09MÅL
211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:22:00,010MÅL
194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:22:00,011MÅL
193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:22:00,012MÅL
221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5911:22:00,013MÅL
222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5911:22:00,014MÅL
236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+11:22:00,015MÅL
225Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5911:22:00,0DNS
209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4911:22:00,0MÅL
188Pål Bjarne Fosse
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3911:22:00,0MÅL
270Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+11:22:00,0DNS
88Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,01MÅL
94Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,02MÅL
81Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,03MÅL
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,04DNF
90Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,05MÅL
84Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,06MÅL
92Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,07MÅL
82Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,08MÅL
91Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,09DNF
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,010DNS
104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,011MÅL
286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:13:00,012MÅL
249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:13:00,013MÅL
266Felix Hegreberg
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:13:00,014MÅL
103Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,0DNF
95Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:13:00,0MÅL
1Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,01MÅL
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,02DNS
58Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,03MÅL
5Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,04DNS
10Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,05MÅL
7Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,06MÅL
6Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,07MÅL
13Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,08MÅL
18Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,09MÅL
54Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,010MÅL
17Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,011DNS
26Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,012MÅL
11Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,013MÅL
51Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,014DNS
12Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,015DNS
60Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,016MÅL
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,017DNS
35Eirik Sætra-Pedersen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,0DNS
59Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:13:45,0DNS
Meld feil