NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC4 Hove CX (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1272Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:24:18,2
2269Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:27:17,3+00:02:59,1
3259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:30:28,7+00:06:10,5
4267Marius Svendsen
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:32:06,4+00:07:48,2
5268Oskar Røyneland
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:36:12,4+00:11:54,2
6163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:38:37,6+00:14:19,4
7183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:10,0+00:14:51,8
8162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:53,2+00:15:35,0
9169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:33,7+00:16:15,5
10221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:40:53,5+00:16:35,3
11193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:30,7+00:17:12,5
12161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:12,5+00:17:54,3
13191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:20,5+00:18:02,3
14189Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:57,8+00:18:39,6
15240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:01,2+00:18:43,0
1694Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:50,9+00:19:32,7
1790Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:12,8+00:19:54,6
18194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:06,1+00:20:47,9
19231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:16,5+00:20:58,3
2081Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:30,2+00:21:12,0
21209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:45,4+00:21:27,2
22222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:46:21,4+00:22:03,2
2392Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:26,6+00:24:08,4
24236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:48:28,4+00:24:10,2
2588Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:45,8+00:24:27,6
2682Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:01,3+00:25:43,1
27286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:50:25,3+00:26:07,1
28266Felix Hegreberg
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:51:19,9+00:27:01,7
2910Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:17,6+00:34:59,4
301Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:17,9+00:35:59,7
317Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:12,5+00:36:54,3
3258Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:49,9+00:37:31,7
3318Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:54,8+00:37:36,6
3413Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:31,1+00:39:12,9
3560Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:55,0+00:40:36,8
36188Pål Bjarne Fosse
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde
37211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
38249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
39104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior+2 runde
4084Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+3 runde
4195Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+3 runde
4211Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
4354Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
446Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
4526Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 runde
103Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
91Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
12Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
35Eirik Sætra-Pedersen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
5Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
225Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
51Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
17Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
59Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
270Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12DNS
Meld feil