NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC3 Kristiansands kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
110Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:23,1
294Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:36,1+00:00:13,0
388Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:37,4+00:00:14,3
41Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:40,1+00:00:17,0
581Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:43,2+00:00:20,1
658Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:44,0+00:00:20,9
783Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:52,6+00:00:29,5
86Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:12:02,0+00:00:38,9
97Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:05,0+00:00:41,9
1018Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:05,9+00:00:42,8
1113Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:08,9+00:00:45,8
1254Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:17,2+00:00:54,1
1337Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:24,1+00:01:01,0
1491Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:12:24,7+00:01:01,6
155Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:27,2+00:01:04,1
16163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:12:37,5+00:01:14,4
17183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:12:38,3+00:01:15,2
1882Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:12:40,8+00:01:17,7
1990Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:12:41,8+00:01:18,7
2017Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:55,1+00:01:32,0
21161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:12:56,4+00:01:33,3
21286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:12:56,4+00:01:33,3
2360Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:58,1+00:01:35,0
24162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:12:58,3+00:01:35,2
25169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:06,6+00:01:43,5
2652Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:08,5+00:01:45,4
27240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:13:13,5+00:01:50,4
28211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:13:17,5+00:01:54,4
2938Andreas Erland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Team Sparebanken sør
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:18,2+00:01:55,1
3026Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:22,7+00:01:59,6
31165Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:24,8+00:02:01,7
32266Felix Hegreberg
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:13:30,2+00:02:07,1
3312Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:13:31,1+00:02:08,0
3492Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:39,8+00:02:16,7
3584Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:40,2+00:02:17,1
36189Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:55,6+00:02:32,5
37104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:13:56,6+00:02:33,5
38191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:01,3+00:02:38,2
39221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:14:03,4+00:02:40,3
40123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:14:06,7+00:02:43,6
41145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:14:16,9+00:02:53,8
42265Andre Erikssen
Søgne Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:14:18,5+00:02:55,4
43249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:14:18,9+00:02:55,8
44231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:14:19,6+00:02:56,5
45131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:14:30,3+00:03:07,2
46194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:34,4+00:03:11,3
47125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:14:42,3+00:03:19,2
48122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:14:46,4+00:03:23,3
49222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:14:53,8+00:03:30,7
50128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:14:55,2+00:03:32,1
5136Kristoffer Eide Andersen
Kristiansand Stud.IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:01,5+00:03:38,4
52253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:15:58,4+00:04:35,3
53271Erik Gitmark
--- ingen klubb --- / Kristiansand Triathlon Klubb
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:16:09,7+00:04:46,6
54236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:18:03,9+00:06:40,8
55259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:19:31,6+00:08:08,5
56252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:13,7+00:08:50,6
102Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Kck
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
35Eirik Sætra-Pedersen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16DNS
225Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
51Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
59Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
270Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
95Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
Meld feil