NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC3 Kristiansands kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1265Andre Erikssen
Søgne Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:21:25,1
2253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:23:54,4+00:02:29,3
3271Erik Gitmark
--- ingen klubb --- / Kristiansand Triathlon Klubb
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:24:13,8+00:02:48,7
4259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:29:36,6+00:08:11,5
5252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:30:40,3+00:09:15,2
6163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:45,3+00:16:20,2
7183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:38:03,5+00:16:38,4
8161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:38:53,8+00:17:28,7
9162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:38:57,6+00:17:32,5
10169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:53,9+00:18:28,8
11165Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:39,3+00:19:14,2
12240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:40:45,1+00:19:20,0
13189Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:56,5+00:19:31,4
14221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:41:13,0+00:19:47,9
1588Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:47,0+00:20:21,9
1694Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:47,2+00:20:22,1
17191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:12,1+00:20:47,0
1881Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:55,2+00:21:30,1
19231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:57,4+00:21:32,3
20194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:21,9+00:22:56,8
21222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:44:32,3+00:23:07,2
2290Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:48,6+00:23:23,5
23236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:45:55,6+00:24:30,5
2482Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:09,3+00:24:44,2
25102Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Kck
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:40,0+00:25:14,9
26286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:51,4+00:26:26,3
27266Felix Hegreberg
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:40,5+00:27:15,4
28249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:45,0+00:27:19,9
2910Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:25,0+00:41:59,9
301Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:34,3+00:43:09,2
3158Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:49,1+00:44:24,0
327Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:15,6+00:44:50,5
3318Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:38,0+00:45:12,9
346Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:07:35,3+00:46:10,2
3537Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:45,4+00:46:20,3
365Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:43,8+00:47:18,7
3754Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:37,7+00:48:12,6
3884Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+2 runde
3992Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+2 runde
40211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+2 runde
4113Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
42104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior+3 runde
4317Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
4460Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
4526Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 runde
4638Andreas Erland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Team Sparebanken sør
NORSyklekross, M Senior+6 runde
4712Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+6 runde
4836Kristoffer Eide Andersen
Kristiansand Stud.IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+8 runde
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
91Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
35Eirik Sætra-Pedersen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
225Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
51Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
59Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
270Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
95Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
Meld feil