NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC2 Svelvik kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:36,5
210Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:37,4+00:00:00,9
37Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:02,7+00:00:26,2
46Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:26:25,8+00:00:49,3
591Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:32,8+00:00:56,3
694Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:33,2+00:00:56,7
713Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:35,4+00:00:58,9
881Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:36,8+00:01:00,3
958Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:49,0+00:01:12,5
10101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:49,6+00:01:13,1
1183Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:58,2+00:01:21,7
1290Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:02,9+00:01:26,4
1318Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:10,0+00:01:33,5
1454Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:11,3+00:01:34,8
1555Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:19,1+00:01:42,6
1688Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:36,9+00:02:00,4
1751Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:40,9+00:02:04,4
1893Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:49,7+00:02:13,2
19163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:50,7+00:02:14,2
2028Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:52,9+00:02:16,4
2111Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:53,0+00:02:16,5
2257Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:54,0+00:02:17,5
2317Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:03,3+00:02:26,8
24183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:04,0+00:02:27,5
25161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:07,9+00:02:31,4
2612Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:20,6+00:02:44,1
27240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:21,2+00:02:44,7
28100Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:25,1+00:02:48,6
2982Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:27,4+00:02:50,9
30185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:27,8+00:02:51,3
3126Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:27,9+00:02:51,4
32223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:28:37,1+00:03:00,6
33230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:38,1+00:03:01,6
34181Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:41,4+00:03:04,9
35204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:41,7+00:03:05,2
36286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:28:44,0+00:03:07,5
37244Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:28:46,9+00:03:10,4
38211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:48,6+00:03:12,1
39197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:50,4+00:03:13,9
40208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:53,5+00:03:17,0
41221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:28:54,3+00:03:17,8
42229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:57,3+00:03:20,8
43169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:01,2+00:03:24,7
44261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:29:01,6+00:03:25,1
45203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:04,5+00:03:28,0
4623Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:07,0+00:03:30,5
47193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:09,3+00:03:32,8
4887Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:29:13,8+00:03:37,3
49281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:29:14,1+00:03:37,6
50174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:16,4+00:03:39,9
515Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:25,1+00:03:48,6
52164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:49,8+00:04:13,3
5392Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:29:53,2+00:04:16,7
5421Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:54,5+00:04:18,0
55256Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:29:55,1+00:04:18,6
5699Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:29:58,8+00:04:22,3
57138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:00,5+00:04:24,0
58242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:30:09,3+00:04:32,8
59231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:16,5+00:04:40,0
60184Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:21,0+00:04:44,5
61179Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:25,1+00:04:48,6
6233Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:27,7+00:04:51,2
63192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:39,5+00:05:03,0
64123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:42,7+00:05:06,2
65126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:43,1+00:05:06,6
66257Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:30:55,8+00:05:19,3
67170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:04,8+00:05:28,3
6884Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:05,1+00:05:28,6
69194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:19,0+00:05:42,5
70167Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:24,7+00:05:48,2
71222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:31:28,2+00:05:51,7
72131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:31:41,9+00:06:05,4
73145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:31:46,2+00:06:09,7
74125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:31:46,8+00:06:10,3
75168Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:01,9+00:06:25,4
76199Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:04,9+00:06:28,4
77122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:32:30,9+00:06:54,4
78166Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:41,2+00:07:04,7
79207Svein Aase
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:54,1+00:07:17,6
80128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:32:57,2+00:07:20,7
81129Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:33:01,0+00:07:24,5
82124Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:33:01,6+00:07:25,1
83148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:33:05,6+00:07:29,1
84151Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:33:16,3+00:07:39,8
85288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:20,7+00:07:44,2
86130Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:33:46,2+00:08:09,7
87127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:33:55,0+00:08:18,5
88236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:37:18,5+00:11:42,0
89146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:42:03,8+00:16:27,3
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
260Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
262Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
255Tobias Utne
Åsane CK / Team Felleskjøpet
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
Meld feil